Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Legend of Mana weapons"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 973: | Line 973: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:Hammer menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Lapis Hammer]]<br>[[Lapis Hammer]] || [[Lapis Lazuli]] || 2 | |[[File:Hammer menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Lapis Hammer]]<br>[[Lapis Hammer]] || [[Lapis Lazuli]] || 2 | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
{{tab|c}} | |||
{{tab|Spears}} | |||
'''<big>Metals</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Menos Spear]]<br>[[Menos Spear]] || [[Menos Bronze]] || 11 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Forsena Spear]]<br>[[Forsena Spear]] || [[Forsena Iron]] || 16 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Granz Spear]]<br>[[Granz Spear]] || [[Granz Steel]] || 22 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Mythril Spear]]<br>[[Mythril Spear]] || [[Mythril Silver]] || 28 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Astoria Spear]]<br>[[Astoria Spear]] || [[Astoria Silver]] || 33 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Vizel Spear]]<br>[[Vizel Spear]] || [[Vizel Gold]] || 45 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Ishe Spear]]<br>[[Ishe Spear]] || [[Ishe Platinum]] || 56 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Lorimar Spear]]<br>[[Lorimar Spear]] || [[Lorimar Iron]] || 67 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Altena Spear]]<br>[[Altena Spear]] || [[Altena Alloy]] || 84 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Maia Spear]]<br>[[Maia Spear]] || [[Maia Lead]] || 20 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Orihalcon Spear]]<br>[[Orihalcon Spear]] || [[Orihalcon]] || 40 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
'''<big>Woods</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Oak Spear]]<br>[[Oak Spear]] || [[Oak Wood]] || 11 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Holly Spear]]<br>[[Holly Spear]] || [[Holly Wood]] || 22 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Baobab Spear]]<br>[[Baobab Spear]] || [[Baobab Wood]] || 34 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Ebony Spear]]<br>[[Ebony Spear]] || [[Ebony Wood]] || 45 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Ash Spear]]<br>[[Ash Spear]] || [[Ash Wood]] || 56 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Dior Spear]]<br>[[Dior Spear]] || [[Dior Wood]] || 85 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Mistletoe Spear]]<br>[[Mistletoe Spear]] || [[Mistletoe Wood]] || 51 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Fossil Spear]]<br>[[Fossil Spear]] || [[Petrified Wood]] || 79 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
'''<big>Stones</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Marble Spear]]<br>[[Marble Spear]] || [[Marble]] || 9 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Obsidian Spear]]<br>[[Obsidian Spear]] || [[Obsidian]] || 19 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Pedan Spear]]<br>[[Pedan Spear]] || [[Pedan Stone]] || 40 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Gaeus Spear]]<br>[[Gaeus Spear]] || [[Gaeus' Tears]] || 60 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
'''<big>Leathers</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Leather Spear]]<br>[[Leather Spear]] || [[Animal Hide]] || 8 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Gator Spear]]<br>[[Gator Spear]] || [[Gator Skin]] || 15 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Dragon Spear]]<br>[[DragonSkin Spear]] || [[Dragon Skin]] || 45 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
'''<big>Scales</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Scale Spear]]<br>[[Scale Spear]] || [[Fish Scale]] || 9 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Lizard Spear]]<br>[[Lizard Spear]] || [[Lizard Scale]] || 18 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Snake Spear]]<br>[[Snake Spear]] || [[Snake Scale]] || 28 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Dragon Spear]]<br>[[DragonScale Spear]] || [[Dragon Scale]] || 96 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
'''<big>Bones</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Bone Spear]]<br>[[Bone Spear]] || [[Animal Bone]] || 17 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Ivory Spear]]<br>[[Ivory Spear]] || [[Ivory]] || 35 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Fossil Spear]]<br>[[Fossil Spear]] || [[Fossil]] || 76 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
'''<big>Cloth</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Cotton Spear]]<br>[[Cotton Spear]] || [[Topple Cotton]] || 4 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Silk Spear]]<br>[[Silk Spear]] || [[Sultan Silk]] || 7 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Hemp Spear]]<br>[[Hemp Spear]] || [[Judd Hemp]] || 11 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Felt Spear]]<br>[[Felt Spear]] || [[Altena Felt]] || 15 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
'''<big>Aerolites</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Giacobini Spear]]<br>[[Giacobini Spear]] || [[Giacobini Aerolite]] || 30 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Halley Spear]]<br>[[Halley Spear]] || [[Halley Aerolite]] || 37 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Ankhe Spear]]<br>[[Ankhe Spear]] || [[Ankhe Aerolite]] || 45 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Vinek Spear]]<br>[[Vinek Spear]] || [[Vinek Aerolite]] || 52 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Tuttle Spear]]<br>[[Tuttle Spear]] || [[Tuttle Aerolite]] || 60 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Nemesis Spear]]<br>[[Nemesis Spear]] || [[Nemesis Aerolite]] || 75 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Biela Spear]]<br>[[Biela Spear]] || [[Biela Aerolite]] || 91 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Swifte Spear]]<br>[[Swifte Spear]] || [[Swifte Aerolite]] || 105 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
'''<big>Others</big>''' | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=30%| Name !!width=25%| Raw material !!width=40%| Attack Power | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Adamant Spear]]<br>[[Adamant Spear]] || [[Adamantite]] || 109 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Fullmetal Spear]]<br>[[Fullmetal Spear]] || [[Fullmetal]] || 86 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Coral Spear]]<br>[[Coral Spear]] || [[Coral]] || 39 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Tortoise Spear]]<br>[[Tortoise Spear]] || [[Tortoise Shell]] || 31 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Shell Spear]]<br>[[Shell Spear]] || [[Shell]] || 21 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Emerald Spear]]<br>[[Emerald Spear]] || [[Emerald]] || 2 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Pearl Spear]]<br>[[Pearl Spear]] || [[Pearl (item)|Pearl]] || 2 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Spear menu icon LOM sprite.png|Link=Lapis Spear]]<br>[[Lapis Spear]] || [[Lapis Lazuli]] || 2 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:02, May 28, 2023
Mana weapons | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the weapons in Legend of Mana.
Weapons list
Metals
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Menos Dagger |
Menos Bronze | 10 |
Forsena Dagger |
Forsena Iron | 15 |
Granz Dagger |
Granz Steel | 20 |
Mythril Dagger |
Mythril Silver | 25 |
Astoria Dagger |
Astoria Silver | 30 |
Vizel Dagger |
Vizel Gold | 40 |
Ishe Dagger |
Ishe Platinum | 50 |
Lorimar Dagger |
Lorimar Iron | 60 |
Altena Dagger |
Altena Alloy | 75 |
Maia Dagger |
Maia Lead | 28 |
Orihalcon Dagger |
Orihalcon | 35 |
Woods
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Oak Dagger |
Oak Wood | 10 |
Holly Dagger |
Holly Wood | 20 |
Baobab Dagger |
Baobab Wood | 30 |
Ebony Dagger |
Ebony Wood | 40 |
Ash Dagger |
Ash Wood | 50 |
Dior Dagger |
Dior Wood | 75 |
Mistletoe Dagger |
Mistletoe Wood | 45 |
Fossil Dagger |
Petrified Wood | 70 |
Stones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Marble Dagger |
Marble | 11 |
Obsidian Dagger |
Obsidian | 23 |
Pedan Dagger |
Pedan Stone | 47 |
Gaeus Dagger |
Gaeus' Tears | 71 |
Leathers
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Leather Dagger |
Animal Hide | 5 |
Gator Dagger |
Gator Skin | 10 |
DragonSkin Dagger |
Dragon Skin | 30 |
Scales
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Scale Dagger |
Fish Scale | 7 |
Lizard Dagger |
Lizard Scale | 16 |
Snake Dagger |
Snake Scale | 24 |
DragonScale Dagger |
Dragon Scale | 82 |
Bones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Bone Dagger |
Animal Bone | 15 |
Ivory Dagger |
Ivory | 30 |
Fossil Dagger |
Fossil | 65 |
Cloth
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Cotton Dagger |
Topple Cotton | 3 |
Silk Dagger |
Sultan Silk | 5 |
Hemp Dagger |
Judd Hemp | 8 |
Felt Dagger |
Altena Felt | 10 |
Aerolites
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Giacobini Dagger |
Giacobini Aerolite | 30 |
Halley Dagger |
Halley Aerolite | 37 |
Ankhe Dagger |
Ankhe Aerolite | 45 |
Vinek Dagger |
Vinek Aerolite | 52 |
Tuttle Dagger |
Tuttle Aerolite | 60 |
Nemesis Dagger |
Nemesis Aerolite | 75 |
Biela Dagger |
Biela Aerolite | 90 |
Swifte Dagger |
Swifte Aerolite | 105 |
Others
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Adamant Dagger |
Adamantite | 109 |
Fullmetal Dagger |
Fullmetal | 84 |
Coral Dagger |
Coral | 32 |
Tortoise Dagger |
Tortoise Shell | 25 |
Shell Dagger |
Shell | 17 |
Emerald Dagger |
Emerald | 2 |
Pearl Dagger |
Pearl | 2 |
Lapis Dagger |
Lapis Lazuli | 2 |
Metals
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Menos Sword |
Menos Bronze | 9 |
Forsena Sword |
Forsena Iron | 14 |
Granz Sword |
Granz Steel | 18 |
Mythril Sword |
Mythril Silver | 23 |
Astoria Sword |
Astoria Silver | 28 |
Vizel Sword |
Vizel Gold | 37 |
Ishe Sword |
Ishe Platinum | 46 |
Lorimar Sword |
Lorimar Iron | 56 |
Altena Sword |
Altena Alloy | 70 |
Maia Sword |
Maia Lead | 15 |
Orihalcon Sword |
Orihalcon | 34 |
Woods
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Oak Sword |
Oak Wood | 10 |
Holly Sword |
Holly Wood | 20 |
Baobab Sword |
Baobab Wood | 30 |
Ebony Sword |
Ebony Wood | 40 |
Ash Sword |
Ash Wood | 50 |
Dior Sword |
Dior Wood | 76 |
Mistletoe Sword |
Mistletoe Wood | 45 |
Fossil Sword |
Petrified Wood | 71 |
Stones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Marble Sword |
Marble | 7 |
Obsidian Sword |
Obsidian | 15 |
Pedan Sword |
Pedan Stone | 30 |
Gaeus Sword |
Gaeus' Tears | 46 |
Leathers
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Leather Sword |
Animal Hide | 8 |
Gator Sword |
Gator Skin | 15 |
DragonSkin Sword |
Dragon Skin | 45 |
Scales
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Scale Sword |
Fish Scale | 7 |
Lizard Sword |
Lizard Scale | 16 |
Snake Sword |
Snake Scale | 24 |
DragonScale Sword |
Dragon Scale | 82 |
Bones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Bone Sword |
Animal Bone | 14 |
Ivory Sword |
Ivory | 29 |
Fossil Sword |
Fossil | 63 |
Cloth
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Cotton Sword |
Topple Cotton | 3 |
Silk Sword |
Sultan Silk | 7 |
Hemp Sword |
Judd Hemp | 11 |
Felt Sword |
Altena Felt | 15 |
Aerolites
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Giacobini Sword |
Giacobini Aerolite | 24 |
Halley Sword |
Halley Aerolite | 29 |
Ankhe Sword |
Ankhe Aerolite | 36 |
Vinek Sword |
Vinek Aerolite | 42 |
Tuttle Sword |
Tuttle Aerolite | 48 |
Nemesis Sword |
Nemesis Aerolite | 60 |
Biela Sword |
Biela Aerolite | 72 |
Swifte Sword |
Swifte Aerolite | 84 |
Others
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Adamant Sword |
Adamantite | 87 |
Fullmetal Sword |
Fullmetal | 69 |
Coral Sword |
Coral | 34 |
Tortoise Sword |
Tortoise Shell | 27 |
Shell Sword |
Shell | 18 |
Emerald Sword |
Emerald | 1 |
Pearl Dagger |
Pearl | 1 |
Lapis Sword |
Lapis Lazuli | 1 |
Metals
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Menos Axe |
Menos Bronze | 10 |
Forsena Axe |
Forsena Iron | 15 |
Granz Axe |
Granz Steel | 20 |
Mythril Axe |
Mythril Silver | 25 |
Astoria Axe |
Astoria Silver | 30 |
Vizel Axe |
Vizel Gold | 40 |
Ishe Axe |
Ishe Platinum | 50 |
Lorimar Axe |
Lorimar Iron | 60 |
Altena Axe |
Altena Alloy | 75 |
Maia Axe |
Maia Lead | 33 |
Orihalcon Axe |
Orihalcon | 34 |
Woods
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Oak Axe |
Oak Wood | 10 |
Holly Axe |
Holly Wood | 20 |
Baobab Axe |
Baobab Wood | 30 |
Ebony Axe |
Ebony Wood | 40 |
Ash Axe |
Ash Wood | 50 |
Dior Axe |
Dior Wood | 76 |
Mistletoe Axe |
Mistletoe Wood | 45 |
Fossil Axe |
Petrified Wood | 71 |
Stones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Marble Axe |
Marble | 13 |
Obsidian Axe |
Obsidian | 27 |
Pedan Axe |
Pedan Stone | 54 |
Gaeus Axe |
Gaeus' Tears | 82 |
Leathers
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Leather Axe |
Animal Hide | 3 |
Gator Axe |
Gator Skin | 5 |
DragonSkin Axe |
Dragon Skin | 15 |
Scales
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Scale Axe |
Fish Scale | 7 |
Lizard Axe |
Lizard Scale | 15 |
Snake Axe |
Snake Scale | 22 |
DragonScale Axe |
Dragon Scale | 78 |
Bones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Bone Axe |
Animal Bone | 14 |
Ivory Axe |
Ivory | 29 |
Fossil Axe |
Fossil | 64 |
Cloth
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Cotton Axe |
Topple Cotton | 2 |
Silk Axe |
Sultan Silk | 3 |
Hemp Axe |
Judd Hemp | 4 |
Felt Axe |
Altena Felt | 5 |
Aerolites
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Giacobini Axe |
Giacobini Aerolite | 32 |
Halley Axe |
Halley Aerolite | 40 |
Ankhe Axe |
Ankhe Aerolite | 49 |
Vinek Axe |
Vinek Aerolite | 57 |
Tuttle Axe |
Tuttle Aerolite | 65 |
Nemesis Axe |
Nemesis Aerolite | 81 |
Biela Axe |
Biela Aerolite | 98 |
Swifte Axe |
Swifte Aerolite | 114 |
Others
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Adamant Axe |
Adamantite | 117 |
Fullmetal Axe |
Fullmetal | 90 |
Coral Axe |
Coral | 29 |
Tortoise Axe |
Tortoise Shell | 23 |
Shell Axe |
Shell | 15 |
Emerald Axe |
Emerald | 2 |
Pearl Axe |
Pearl | 2 |
Lapis Axe |
Lapis Lazuli | 2 |
Metals
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Menos 2H Sword |
Menos Bronze | 12 |
Forsena 2H Sword |
Forsena Iron | 18 |
Granz 2H Sword |
Granz Steel | 25 |
Mythril 2H Sword |
Mythril Silver | 31 |
Astoria 2H Sword |
Astoria Silver | 37 |
Vizel 2H Sword |
Vizel Gold | 50 |
Ishe 2H Sword |
Ishe Platinum | 62 |
Lorimar 2H Sword |
Lorimar Iron | 75 |
Altena 2H Sword |
Altena Alloy | 93 |
Maia 2H Sword |
Maia Lead | 35 |
Orihalcon 2H Sword |
Orihalcon | 43 |
Woods
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Oak 2H Sword |
Oak Wood | 12 |
Holly 2H Sword |
Holly Wood | 25 |
Baobab 2H Sword |
Baobab Wood | 37 |
Ebony 2H Sword |
Ebony Wood | 50 |
Ash 2H Sword |
Ash Wood | 62 |
Dior 2H Sword |
Dior Wood | 93 |
Mistletoe 2H Sword |
Mistletoe Wood | 56 |
Fossil 2H Sword |
Petrified Wood | 87 |
Stones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Marble 2H Sword |
Marble | 14 |
Obsidian 2H Sword |
Obsidian | 29 |
Pedan 2H Sword |
Pedan Stone | 59 |
Gaeus 2H Sword |
Gaeus' Tears | 89 |
Leathers
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Leather 2H Sword |
Animal Hide | 7 |
Gator 2H Sword |
Gator Skin | 13 |
DragonSkin 2H Sword |
Dragon Skin | 38 |
Scales
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Scale 2H Sword |
Fish Scale | 9 |
Lizard 2H Sword |
Lizard Scale | 20 |
Snake 2H Sword |
Snake Scale | 30 |
DragonScale 2H Sword |
Dragon Scale | 102 |
Bones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Bone 2H Sword |
Animal Bone | 18 |
Ivory 2H Sword |
Ivory | 37 |
Fossil 2H Sword |
Fossil | 81 |
Cloth
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Cotton 2H Sword |
Topple Cotton | 3 |
Silk 2H Sword |
Sultan Silk | 6 |
Hemp 2H Sword |
Judd Hemp | 10 |
Felt 2H Sword |
Altena Felt | 13 |
Aerolites
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Giacobini 2H Sword |
Giacobini Aerolite | 37 |
Halley 2H Sword |
Halley Aerolite | 46 |
Ankhe 2H Sword |
Ankhe Aerolite | 56 |
Vinek 2H Sword |
Vinek Aerolite | 66 |
Tuttle 2H Sword |
Tuttle Aerolite | 75 |
Nemesis 2H Sword |
Nemesis Aerolite | 94 |
Biela 2H Sword |
Biela Aerolite | 113 |
Swifte 2H Sword |
Swifte Aerolite | 132 |
Others
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Adamant 2H Sword |
Adamantite | 146 |
Fullmetal 2H Sword |
Fullmetal | 112 |
Coral 2H Sword |
Coral | 37 |
Tortoise 2H Sword |
Tortoise Shell | 29 |
Shell 2H Sword |
Shell | 19 |
Emerald 2H Sword |
Emerald | 2 |
Pearl 2H Sword |
Pearl | 2 |
Lapis 2H Sword |
Lapis Lazuli | 2 |
Metals
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Menos 2H Axe |
Menos Bronze | 12 |
Forsena 2H Axe |
Forsena Iron | 18 |
Granz 2H Axe |
Granz Steel | 25 |
Mythril 2H Axe |
Mythril Silver | 31 |
Astoria 2H Axe |
Astoria Silver | 37 |
Vizel 2H Axe |
Vizel Gold | 50 |
Ishe 2H Axe |
Ishe Platinum | 62 |
Lorimar 2H Axe |
Lorimar Iron | 75 |
Altena 2H Axe |
Altena Alloy | 93 |
Maia 2H Axe |
Maia Lead | 39 |
Orihalcon 2H Axe |
Orihalcon | 43 |
Woods
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Oak 2H Axe |
Oak Wood | 10 |
Holly 2H Axe |
Holly Wood | 20 |
Baobab 2H Axe |
Baobab Wood | 30 |
Ebony 2H Axe |
Ebony Wood | 41 |
Ash 2H Axe |
Ash Wood | 51 |
Dior 2H Axe |
Dior Wood | 76 |
Mistletoe 2H Axe |
Mistletoe Wood | 46 |
Fossil 2H Axe |
Petrified Wood | 71 |
Stones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Marble 2H Axe |
Marble | 16 |
Obsidian 2H Axe |
Obsidian | 32 |
Pedan 2H Axe |
Pedan Stone | 66 |
Gaeus 2H Axe |
Gaeus' Tears | 100 |
Leathers
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Leather 2H Axe |
Animal Hide | 3 |
Gator 2H Axe |
Gator Skin | 6 |
DragonSkin 2H Axe |
Dragon Skin | 16 |
Scales
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Scale 2H Axe |
Fish Scale | 9 |
Lizard 2H Axe |
Lizard Scale | 19 |
Snake 2H Axe |
Snake Scale | 28 |
DragonScale 2H Axe |
Dragon Scale | 98 |
Bones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Bone 2H Axe |
Animal Bone | 18 |
Ivory 2H Axe |
Ivory | 37 |
Fossil 2H Axe |
Fossil | 81 |
Cloth
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Cotton 2H Axe |
Topple Cotton | 2 |
Silk 2H Axe |
Sultan Silk | 3 |
Hemp 2H Axe |
Judd Hemp | 4 |
Felt 2H Axe |
Altena Felt | 6 |
Aerolites
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Giacobini 2H Axe |
Giacobini Aerolite | 40 |
Halley 2H Axe |
Halley Aerolite | 50 |
Ankhe 2H Axe |
Ankhe Aerolite | 60 |
Vinek 2H Axe |
Vinek Aerolite | 70 |
Tuttle 2H Axe |
Tuttle Aerolite | 81 |
Nemesis 2H Axe |
Nemesis Aerolite | 101 |
Biela 2H Axe |
Biela Aerolite | 122 |
Swifte 2H Axe |
Swifte Aerolite | 142 |
Others
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Adamant 2H Axe |
Adamantite | 109 |
Fullmetal 2H Axe |
Fullmetal | 84 |
Coral 2H Axe |
Coral | 32 |
Tortoise 2H Axe |
Tortoise Shell | 25 |
Shell 2H Axe |
Shell | 17 |
Emerald 2H Axe |
Emerald | 2 |
Pearl 2H Axe |
Pearl | 2 |
Lapis 2H Axe |
Lapis Lazuli | 2 |
Metals
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Menos Hammer |
Menos Bronze | 12 |
Forsena Hammer |
Forsena Iron | 18 |
Granz Hammer |
Granz Steel | 25 |
Mythril Hammer |
Mythril Silver | 31 |
Astoria Hammer |
Astoria Silver | 37 |
Vizel Hammer |
Vizel Gold | 50 |
Ishe Hammer |
Ishe Platinum | 62 |
Lorimar Hammer |
Lorimar Iron | 75 |
Altena Hammer |
Altena Alloy | 93 |
Maia Hammer |
Maia Lead | 59 |
Orihalcon Hammer |
Orihalcon | 41 |
Woods
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Oak Hammer |
Oak Wood | 12 |
Holly Hammer |
Holly Wood | 24 |
Baobab Hammer |
Baobab Wood | 36 |
Ebony Hammer |
Ebony Wood | 49 |
Ash Hammer |
Ash Wood | 61 |
Dior Hammer |
Dior Wood | 91 |
Mistletoe Hammer |
Mistletoe Wood | 55 |
Fossil Hammer |
Petrified Wood | 85 |
Stones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Marble Hammer |
Marble | 20 |
Obsidian Hammer |
Obsidian | 42 |
Pedan Hammer |
Pedan Stone | 85 |
Gaeus Hammer |
Gaeus' Tears | 128 |
Leathers
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Leather Hammer |
Animal Hide | 3 |
Gator Hammer |
Gator Skin | 6 |
DragonSkin Hammer |
Dragon Skin | 16 |
Scales
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Scale Hammer |
Fish Scale | 9 |
Lizard Hammer |
Lizard Scale | 18 |
Snake Hammer |
Snake Scale | 27 |
DragonScale Hammer |
Dragon Scale | 94 |
Bones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Bone Hammer |
Animal Bone | 17 |
Ivory Hammer |
Ivory | 34 |
Fossil Hammer |
Fossil | 74 |
Cloth
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Cotton Hammer |
Topple Cotton | 2 |
Silk Hammer |
Sultan Silk | 3 |
Hemp Hammer |
Judd Hemp | 4 |
Felt Hammer |
Altena Felt | 6 |
Aerolites
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Giacobini Hammer |
Giacobini Aerolite | 45 |
Halley Hammer |
Halley Aerolite | 56 |
Ankhe Hammer |
Ankhe Aerolite | 68 |
Vinek Hammer |
Vinek Aerolite | 79 |
Tuttle Hammer |
Tuttle Aerolite | 90 |
Nemesis Hammer |
Nemesis Aerolite | 113 |
Biela Hammer |
Biela Aerolite | 136 |
Swifte Hammer |
Swifte Aerolite | 158 |
Others
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Adamant Hammer |
Adamantite | 163 |
Fullmetal Hammer |
Fullmetal | 123 |
Coral Hammer |
Coral | 33 |
Tortoise Hammer |
Tortoise Shell | 26 |
Shell Hammer |
Shell | 18 |
Emerald Hammer |
Emerald | 2 |
Pearl Hammer |
Pearl | 2 |
Lapis Hammer |
Lapis Lazuli | 2 |
Metals
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Menos Spear |
Menos Bronze | 11 |
Forsena Spear |
Forsena Iron | 16 |
Granz Spear |
Granz Steel | 22 |
Mythril Spear |
Mythril Silver | 28 |
Astoria Spear |
Astoria Silver | 33 |
Vizel Spear |
Vizel Gold | 45 |
Ishe Spear |
Ishe Platinum | 56 |
Lorimar Spear |
Lorimar Iron | 67 |
Altena Spear |
Altena Alloy | 84 |
Maia Spear |
Maia Lead | 20 |
Orihalcon Spear |
Orihalcon | 40 |
Woods
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Oak Spear |
Oak Wood | 11 |
Holly Spear |
Holly Wood | 22 |
Baobab Spear |
Baobab Wood | 34 |
Ebony Spear |
Ebony Wood | 45 |
Ash Spear |
Ash Wood | 56 |
Dior Spear |
Dior Wood | 85 |
Mistletoe Spear |
Mistletoe Wood | 51 |
Fossil Spear |
Petrified Wood | 79 |
Stones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Marble Spear |
Marble | 9 |
Obsidian Spear |
Obsidian | 19 |
Pedan Spear |
Pedan Stone | 40 |
Gaeus Spear |
Gaeus' Tears | 60 |
Leathers
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Leather Spear |
Animal Hide | 8 |
Gator Spear |
Gator Skin | 15 |
DragonSkin Spear |
Dragon Skin | 45 |
Scales
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Scale Spear |
Fish Scale | 9 |
Lizard Spear |
Lizard Scale | 18 |
Snake Spear |
Snake Scale | 28 |
DragonScale Spear |
Dragon Scale | 96 |
Bones
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Bone Spear |
Animal Bone | 17 |
Ivory Spear |
Ivory | 35 |
Fossil Spear |
Fossil | 76 |
Cloth
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Cotton Spear |
Topple Cotton | 4 |
Silk Spear |
Sultan Silk | 7 |
Hemp Spear |
Judd Hemp | 11 |
Felt Spear |
Altena Felt | 15 |
Aerolites
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Giacobini Spear |
Giacobini Aerolite | 30 |
Halley Spear |
Halley Aerolite | 37 |
Ankhe Spear |
Ankhe Aerolite | 45 |
Vinek Spear |
Vinek Aerolite | 52 |
Tuttle Spear |
Tuttle Aerolite | 60 |
Nemesis Spear |
Nemesis Aerolite | 75 |
Biela Spear |
Biela Aerolite | 91 |
Swifte Spear |
Swifte Aerolite | 105 |
Others
Name | Raw material | Attack Power |
---|---|---|
Adamant Spear |
Adamantite | 109 |
Fullmetal Spear |
Fullmetal | 86 |
Coral Spear |
Coral | 39 |
Tortoise Spear |
Tortoise Shell | 31 |
Shell Spear |
Shell | 21 |
Emerald Spear |
Emerald | 2 |
Pearl Spear |
Pearl | 2 |
Lapis Spear |
Lapis Lazuli | 2 |
References
Legend Of Mana - Official Strategy Guide (BradyGames)