Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(adding speedrun wiki) |
(Added SaGa Wiki) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: '''Wiki of Mana''' | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: '''Wiki of Mana''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[ffwiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[ffwiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
Line 13: | Line 15: | ||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:59, February 22, 2022
|
|
|