Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Editing Antversary (Trials of Mana)
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{{about|Antversary from ''Trials of Mana''|the general species|[[Antversary]]}} | {{about|Antversary from ''Trials of Mana''|the general species|[[Antversary]]}} | ||
An '''antversary''' is an enemy in ''[[Trials of Mana]]''. | An '''antversary''' is an enemy in ''[[Trials of Mana]]''. | ||
==Enemy intel== | ==Enemy intel== | ||
===Attributes=== | ===Attributes=== | ||
Line 40: | Line 39: | ||
| 53 || 984 || 198 || 541 || [[Crystal Desert]]<br>[[Jungle of Visions]] | | 53 || 984 || 198 || 541 || [[Crystal Desert]]<br>[[Jungle of Visions]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | | 4 || ? || ? || ? || [[Crystal Desert]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | | 5 || ? || ? || ? || [[Anise's Stockade]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} | ||
Line 57: | Line 56: | ||
! Weak !! Strong !! Immune !! Absorb | ! Weak !! Strong !! Immune !! Absorb | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || '''Wood''' || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 71: | ||
* Common drop: [[File:Chocolate icon TOM remake sprite.png|25px]][[Chocolate]] (2.5%) | * Common drop: [[File:Chocolate icon TOM remake sprite.png|25px]][[Chocolate]] (2.5%) | ||
* Rare drop: [[File:Assassin Eye icon TOM remake sprite.png|25px]][[Assassineye]] (2%) | * Rare drop: [[File:Assassin Eye icon TOM remake sprite.png|25px]][[Assassineye]] (2%) | ||
* Very | * Very Rare drop: [[File:Mystery Seed icon TOM remake sprite.png|25px]][[??? Seed]] (1%) | ||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} | ||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 79: | ||
*[https://game8.jp/seiken3remake/333007 Game8] | *[https://game8.jp/seiken3remake/333007 Game8] | ||
{{ | {{Trials of Mana}} | ||
[[Category:Trials of Mana enemies]] | [[Category:Trials of Mana enemies]] |