Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Editing Rabillion's Sandbox
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 934: | Line 934: | ||
'Hey! Would ya know the way back to the celestial land from here?' | 'Hey! Would ya know the way back to the celestial land from here?' | ||
== | ==Rise of Mana== | ||
{{tab|c}} | |||
{{tab|Bows}} | |||
{{tab|o}} | |||
<big>'''Fire'''</big> | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ [[File: | |- | ||
!width=20%| Name !!width=5%| Convex !!width=5%| ATK (Max) !!width=5%| HP (Max) !!width=15%| Angel Skill !!width=15%| Demon Skill !!width=15%| Support Skill !!width=15%| Location | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Copper Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Copper Bow]]<br>[[Copper Bow]] || 2 || 36 || 63 || [[Multi-Shot]] || [[Rapid Shot]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Small Bow]]<br>[[Iron Small Bow]] || 5 || 87 || 172 || [[Multi-Shot]] || [[Rapid Shot]] || Archery Chick || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Silver Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Bow]]<br>[[Iron Bow]] || 3 || 63 || 118 || [[Kick Shot]] || [[Piercing Shot]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Silver Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Bow]]<br>[[Silver Bow]] || 7 || 141 || 301 || [[Kick Shot]] || [[Piercing Shot]] || Wind Blessing || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Great Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Great Bow]]<br>[[Great Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 101<br>67 || 204<br>136 || [[Bomb Shot]] || [[Mine Arrow]] || N/A || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Hunters Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Hunter's Bow]]<br>[[Hunter's Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 239<br>? || 557<br>? || [[Bomb Shot]] || [[Mine Arrow II]] || Storm Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Bow]]<br>[[Gold Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 171<br>129 || 380<br>283 || [[Kick Shot II]] || [[Piercing Shot]] || Wind Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Platinum Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Platinum Bow]]<br>[[Platinum Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 306<br>242 || 720<br>564 || [[Kick Shot II]] || [[Piercing Shot II]] || Storm Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Mythril Salunga icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Mythril Salunga]]<br>[[Mythril Salunga]] || 4<br>0 || 205<br>136 || 707<br>450 || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || [[Parallel Shot]] || Sprint || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Gandeva icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gandeva]]<br>[[Gandeva]] || 4<br>0 || 209<br>136 || 492<br>314 || [[Mirage Arrow II]] || [[Spread Arrow]] || Archery Beginner || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Altena Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Altena Bow]]<br>[[Altena Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 156<br>126 || 356<br>281 || [[Bomb Shot]] || [[Mine Arrow II]] || Storm Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Sacred Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Sacred Bow]]<br>[[Sacred Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 283<br>229 || 668<br>529 || [[Sacred Flame]] || [[Bomb Shot II]] || Bow Power Enhancement || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Shekiner icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Shekiner]]<br>[[Shekiner]] || 4<br>0 || 271<br>176 || 905<br>579 || [[Homing Shot]] || [[Blaze Shot]] || Storm Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Beiser Salunga icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Beiser Salunga]]<br>[[Beiser Salunga]] || 8<br>0 || 308<br>215 || 1,100<br>748 || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || [[Parallel Shot]] || Sprit || Advent | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Garuda Buster icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Garuda Buster]]<br>[[Garuda Buster]] || 8<br>0 || 344<br>242 || 900<br>608 || [[Mirage Arrow II]] || [[Spread Arrow II]] || Skilled in Archery || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Deadly Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Deadly Bow]]<br>[[Deadly Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 339<br>280 || 811<br>665 || [[Bomb Shot II]] || [[Mine Arrow II]] || Heaven Storm Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |[[File:SR+ Paladins Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Paladin Bow]]<br>[[Paladin Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 418<br>? || 1,059<br>? || [[Sacred Flame]] || [[Bomb Shot II]] || Bow Power Enhancement || Lottery | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Seven Ken Rossioti icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Seven Wisdoms Rosiotti]]<br>[[Seven Wisdoms Rosiotti]] || 8<br>0 || 397<br>? || 1,432<br>? || [[Homing Shot II]] || [[Blazing Shot]] || Heaven Storm Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<big>'''Wind'''</big> | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
! | |- | ||
!width=20%| Name !!width=5%| Convex !!width=5%| ATK (Max) !!width=5%| HP (Max) !!width=15%| Angel Skill !!width=15%| Demon Skill !!width=15%| Support Skill !!width=15%| Location | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Copper Hunting Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Copper Hunting Bow]]<br>[[Copper Hunting Bow]] || 2 || 16 || 147 || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || [[Rapid Shot]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Hunting Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Hunting Bow]]<br>[[Iron Hunting Bow]] || 5 || 37 || 394 || [[Multi-Shot]] || [[Rapid Shot]] || Archery Chick || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Bear Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Bear Bow]]<br>[[Iron Bear Bow]] || 3 || 28 || 270 || [[Homing Shot]] || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || Archery Chick || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Bear Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Bear Bow]]<br>[[Silver Bear Bow]] || 7 || 80 || 688 || [[Homing Shot]] || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || Archery Chick || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Hunting Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Silver Hunting Bow]]<br>[[Silver Hunting Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 40<br>26 || 424<br>284 || [[Bullseye Shot]] || [[Rapid Shot II]] || Archery Chick || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Hunting Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Hunting Bow]]<br>[[Gold Hunting Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 97<br>71 || 1,165<br>856 || [[Bullseye Shot II]] || [[Rapid Shot II]] || Archery Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Eros Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Eros Bow]]<br>[[Eros Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 145<br>? || 350<br>? || [[Multi-Shot II]] || [[Piercing Shot II]] || Fire Breakthrough || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Oak Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Oak Bow]]<br>[[Oak Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 121<br>70 || 506<br>289 || [[Drill Shot]] || [[Rapid Shot II]] || N/A || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Ebony Seeker icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ebony Seeker]]<br>[[Ebony Seeker]] || 4<br>0 || 131<br>76 || 603<br>345 || [[Shower Shot]] || [[Multi-Shot II]] || Fire Blessing || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Bear Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Bear Bow]]<br>[[Gold Bear Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 53<br>39 || 600<br>447 || [[Homing Shot]] || [[Bullseye Arrow II]] || Archery Chick || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ivory Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ivory Bow]]<br>[[Ivory Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 205<br>? || 890<br>? || [[Drill Shot II]] || [[Rapid Shot II]] || Fire Blessing || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ash Seeker icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ash Seeker]]<br>[[Ash Seeker]] || 8<br>0 || 203<br>129 || 993<br>623 || [[Shower Shot II]] || [[Multi-Shot II]] || Fire Blessing || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Platinum Bear Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Platinum Bear Bow]]<br>[[Platinum Bear Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 130<br>102 || 1,680<br>1,319 || [[Homing Shot II]] || [[Bullshit Arrow II]] || Archery Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Mythril Bow]]<br>[[Mythril Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 210<br>? || 699<br>? || [[Mirage Arrow]] || [[Poison Shot]] || Demon Power || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Starry Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Starry Bow]]<br>[[Starry Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 244<br>183 || 586<br>465 || [[Twinkle Rise]] || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || Fire Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Maverick icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Maverick]]<br>[[Maverick]] || 8<br>0 || 323<br>213 || 664<br>420 || [[Last Shot]] || [[Wild Launcher]] || Fire Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Mona Boga icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Mona Boga]]<br>[[Mona Boga]] || 4<br>0 || 68<br>54 || 806<br>638 || [[Drill Shot II]] || [[Arrow Rain]] || Fire Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Rainmaker icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Rainmaker]]<br>[[Rainmaker]] || 4<br>0 || 159<br>128 || 539<br>426 || [[Spread Arrow]] || [[Shower Shot II]] || Fire Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Ugou]]<br>[[Ugou]] || 4<br>0 || 261<br>211 || 625<br>496 || [[Mirage Arrow]] || [[Dragon Shooter]] || Blow || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Beiser Hard Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Beiser Hard Bow]]<br>[[Beiser Hard Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 318<br>? || 1,107<br>? || [[Mirage Arrow]] || [[Poison Shot]] || Devil Power || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Bow of Truth icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Bow of Truth]]<br>[[Bow of Truth]] || 8<br>0 || 373<br>294 || 924<br>755 || [[Twinkle Rise]] || [[Bullseye Arrow II]] || Fire Dragon Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Sanctuary icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Sanctuary]]<br>[[Sanctuary (weapon)|Sanctuary]] || 8<br>0 || 481<br>? || 1,058<br>? || [[Last Shot]] || [[Wild Launcher]] || Fire Dragon Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Fossil Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Fossil Bow]]<br>[[Fossil Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 217<br>? || 1,837<br>? || [[Drill Shot II]] || [[Arrow Rain II]] || Fire Dragon Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Oceanus icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Oceanus]]<br>[[Oceanus]] || 8<br>0 || 292<br>241 || 1,045<br>857 || [[Spread Arrow II]] || [[Shower Shot II]] || Fire Dragon Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Yumi Kutsuro icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Kutsuro Yumi]]<br>[[Kutsuro Yumi]] || 8<br>0 || 396<br>331 || 986<br>807 || [[Mirage Arrow II]] || [[Dragon Shooter]] || Blow || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<big>'''Water'''</big> | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
! | |- | ||
!width=20%| Name !!width=5%| Convex !!width=5%| ATK (Max) !!width=5%| HP (Max) !!width=15%| Angel Skill !!width=15%| Demon Skill !!width=15%| Support Skill !!width=15%| Location | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Copper Battle Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Copper Battle Bow]]<br>[[Copper Battle Bow]] || 2 || 30 || 78 || [[Kick Shot]] || [[Multi-Shot]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Battle Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Battle Bow]]<br>[[Iron Battle Bow]] || 5 || 72 || 210 || [[Kick Shot]] || [[Multi-Shot]] || Earth Breakthrough || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:N+ Iron Longbow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Longbow]]<br>[[Iron Longbow]] || 3 || 53 || 144 || [[Rapid Shot]] || [[Drill Shot]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |[[File:R Silver Longbow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Longbow]]<br>[[Silver Longbow]] || 7 || 117 || 363 || [[Rapid Shot]] || [[Drill Shot]] || Archery Chick || Story | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| '' | |[[File:R Porons Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Chobin Hood's Bow]]<br>[[Chobin Hood's Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 83<br>56 || 248<br>167 || [[Shower Shot]] || [[Homing Shot]] || N/A || Exclusive | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |[[File:R Silver Battle Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Silver Battle Bow]]<br>[[Silver Battle Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 76<br>50 || 225<br>151 || [[Kick Shot II]] || [[Multi-Shot]] || Earth Breakthrough || Lottery | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Elf Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Elfin Bow]]<br>[[Elfin Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 198<br>? || 668<br>? || [[Shower Shot]] || [[Multi-Shot II]] || Archery Beginner || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Battle Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Gold Battle Bow]]<br>[[Gold Battle Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 179<br>? || 618<br>? || [[Kick Shot II]] || [[Homing Shot II]] || Earth Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Longbow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Longbow]]<br>[[Gold Longbow]] || 4<br>0 || 101<br>76 || 319<br>238 || [[Rapid Shot II]] || [[Drill Shot]] || Archery Chick || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Platinum Longbow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Platinum Longbow]]<br>[[Platinum Longbow]] || 8<br>0 || 245<br>194 || 891<br>701 || [[Rapid Shot II]] || [[Drill Shot II]] || Archery Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Wing Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Wing Bow]]<br>[[Wing Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 174<br>116 || 589<br>376 || [[Mirage Arrow II]] || [[Air Shoot]] || Earth Blessing || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Small Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Nice Bow]]<br>[[Nice Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 129<br>? || 429<br>? || [[Shower Shot]] || [[Homing Shot II]] || Archery Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Artemis Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Artemis Bow]]<br>[[Artemis Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 336<br>227 || 623<br>529 || [[Drill Shot]] || [[Maximum Draw]] || Earth Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Side Winder]]<br>[[Side Winder]] || 8<br>0 || 266<br>? || 493<br>? || [[Crotalus]] || [[Piercing Shot II]] || Earth Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Guardian Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Guardian Bow]]<br>[[Guardian Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 256<br>? || 933<br>? || [[Mirage Arrow II]] || [[Air Shoot]] || Earth Breakthrough || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ True Artemis Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Artemis Bow]]<br>[[True Artemis Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 422<br>351 || 1,051<br>860 || [[Drill Shot]] || [[Maximum Draw]] || Earth Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Eris Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Eris Bow]]<br>[[Eris Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 331<br>272 || 974<br>798 || [[Shower Shot II]] || [[Homing Shot II]] || Skilled in Archery || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Fail Note icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Fail Note]]<br>[[Fail Note]] || 8<br>0 || 397<br>? || 772<br>? || [[Crotalus]] || [[Piercing Shot II]] || Earth Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<big>'''Earth'''</big> | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
! | |- | ||
!width=20%| Name !!width=5%| Convex !!width=5%| ATK (Max) !!width=5%| HP (Max) !!width=15%| Angel Skill !!width=15%| Demon Skill !!width=15%| Support Skill !!width=15%| Location | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Bronze Bow Gun icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Bronze Bow Gun]]<br>[[Bronze Bow Gun]] || 2 || 24 || 98 || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || [[Kick Shot]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Bow Gun icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Bow Gun]]<br>[[Iron Bow Gun]] || 5 || 57 || 267 || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || [[Kick Shot]] || Water Blessing || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Japanese Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Japanese Bow]]<br>[[Iron Japanese Bow]] || 3 || 42 || 179 || [[Mine Arrow]] || [[Multi-Shot]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Bow Gun icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Silver Bow Gun]]<br>[[Silver Bow Gun]] || 4<br>0 || 61<br>41 || 279<br>187 || [[Bullshit Arrow II]] || [[Kick Shot]] || Water Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Bulette Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Bulette Bow]]<br>[[Bulette Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 69<br>46 || 305<br>205 || [[Piercing Shot]] || [[Mirage Arrow]] || N/A || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Bow Gun icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Bow Gun]]<br>[[Gold Bow Gun]] || 8<br>0 || 142<br>? || 770<br>? || [[Bullshit Arrow II]] || [[Kick Shot II]] || Water Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Cerberus Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Cerberus Bow]]<br>[[Cerberus Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 156<br>? || 854<br>? || [[Piercing Shot II]] || [[Mirage Arrow]] || Archery Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Ebony Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ebony Bow]]<br>[[Ebony Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 177<br>105 || 481<br>275 || [[Bomb Shot]] || [[Rapid Shot II]] || Archery Beginner || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Japanese Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Japanese Bow]]<br>[[Gold Japanese Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 195<br>? || 434<br>? || [[Mine Arrow]] || [[Multi-Shot II]] || Water Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Small Ash Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Small Ash Bow]]<br>[[Small Ash Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 268<br>175 || 793<br>497 || [[Bomb Shot II]] || [[Rapid Shot II]] || Skilled in Archery || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Platinum Japanese Bow]]<br>[[Platinum Japanese Bow]] || 8<br>0 || ?<br>? || ?<br>? || [[Mine Arrow II]] || [[Multi-Shot II]] || Water Current Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Spheda Tree Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Spheda Tree Bow]]<br>[[Spheda Tree Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 158<br>104 || 540<br>341 || [[Carnage Sky]] || [[Mine Arrow]] || Water Blessing || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Diamond Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Diamond Bow]]<br>[[Diamond Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 163<br>106 || 536<br>342 || [[Last Shot]] || [[Bomb Shot II]] || Archery Beginner || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Hudler Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Hudler Bow]]<br>[[Hudler Bow]] || 4<br>0 || 103<br>83 || 530<br>419 || [[Piercing Shot II]] || [[Mirage Arrow] || Archery Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Fujimusume icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Fujimusume]]<br>[[Fujimusume]] || 4<br>0 || 166<br>133 || 562<br>445 || [[Sakuranka]] || [[Mine Arrow]] || Sea Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Haradane icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Haradane]]<br>[[Haradane]] || 4<br>0 || 310<br>205 || 669<br>425 || [[Bullseye Arrow]] || [[Smoke Shot]] || Mind's Eye || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Spheda Reiju Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Spheda Reiju Bow]]<br>[[Spheda Reiju Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 236<br>? || 845<br>? || [[Carnage Sky]] || [[Mine Arrow II]] || Water Blessing || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Crystal Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Crystal Bow]]<br>[[Crystal Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 255<br>177 || 983<br>669 || [[Last shot II]] || [[Bomb Shot II]] || Skilled in Archery || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Dragon Bow icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Dragon Bow]]<br>[[Dragon Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 325<br>249 || 1,225<br>919 || [[Piercing shot II]] || [[Mirage Arrow II]] || Sea Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Fujibuki icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Fujifubuki]]<br>[[Fujifubuki]] || 8<br>0 || 304<br>252 || 1,104<br>904 || [[Sakuranka]] || [[Mine Arrow II]] || Sea Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Beiser Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Beiser Bow]]<br>[[Beiser Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 328<br>272 || 1,181<br>965 || [[Rapid Shot III]] || [[Multi-Shot II]] || Sea Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Adaman Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Adaman Bow]]<br>[[Adaman Bow]] || 8<br>0 || 465<br>324 || 1,051<br>715 || [[Bullseye Arrow II]] || [[Smoke Shot]] || Mind's Eye || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||