Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Editing Rabillion's Sandbox
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 934: | Line 934: | ||
'Hey! Would ya know the way back to the celestial land from here?' | 'Hey! Would ya know the way back to the celestial land from here?' | ||
== | ==Rise of Mana== | ||
{{tab|c}} | |||
{{tab|Spears}} | |||
<big>'''Fire'''</big> | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
| | |- | ||
!width=20%| Name !!width=5%| Convex !!width=5%| ATK (Max) !!width=5%| HP (Max) !!width=15%| Angel Skill !!width=15%| Demon Skill !!width=15%| Support Skill !!width=15%| Location | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Copper Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Copper Spear]]<br>[[Copper Spear]] || 2 || 41 || 109 || [[Breakdown]] || [[Flying Spear]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Spike icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Spike]]<br>[[Iron Pike]] || 5 || 91 || 255 || [[Breakdown]] || [[Flying Spear]] || Wind Blessing || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:N+ Iron Lance icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Lance]]<br>[[Iron Lance]] || 3 || 72 || 204 || [[Breakdown]] || [[Ground Run]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |[[File:R Silver Lance icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Lance]]<br>[[Silver Lance]] || 7 || 148 || 448 || [[Breakdown]] || [[Ground Run]] || Wind Breakthrough || Story | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Plume Lance ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Plume Lance]]<br>[[Plume Lance]] || 4<br>0|| 116<br>78 || 354<br>237 || [[Hundred Flowers Dance]] || [[Pile Bunker]] || N/A || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Spike icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Silver Pike]]<br>[[Silver Pike]] || 4<br>0|| 105<br>69 || 323<br>218 || [[Breakdown II]] || [[Flying Spear]] || Wind Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Dark Piercer icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Dark Piercer]]<br>[[Dark Piercer]] || 8<br>0|| 205<br>? || 659<br>? || [[Hundred Flowers Dance]] || [[Pile Bunker]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Spike icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Gold Pike]]<br>[[Dark Piercer]] || 8<br>0|| 231<br>172 || 747<br>551 || [[Breakdown II]] || [[Hilten Spear II]] || Storm Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Ebony Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ebony Spear]]<br>[[Ebony Spear]] || 8<br>0|| 169<br>128 || 452<br>337 || [[Spear Team II]] || [[Gale Thrust]] || Storm Blessing || Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Lance icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Lance]]<br>[[Gold Lance]] || 8<br>0|| 138<br>105 || 456<br>339 || [[Breakdown II]] || [[Ground Run]] || Wind Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ash Lance icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ash Lance]]<br>[[Ash Lance]] || 8<br>0|| 256<br>? || 744<br>? || [[Spear Team II]] || [[Gale Thrust II]] || Storm Blessing || Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Platinum Lance icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Platinum Lance]]<br>[[Platinum Lance]] || 8<br>0|| 315<br>251 || 1,095<br>851 || [[Breakdown II]] || [[Jigashiri II]] || Storm Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Rune Lancer icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Rune Ranseur]]<br>[[Rune Ranseur]] || 4<br>0|| 176<br>? || 611<br>? || [[Hundred Flowers Dance]] || [[Pile Bunker II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Mythril Guisarme icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Mythril Guisarme]]<br>[[Mythril Guisarme]] || 4<br>0|| 198<br>? || 1,099<br>? || [[Tornado]] || [[Gale Thrust II]] || Storm Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Blaze Piercer icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Blaze Piercer]]<br>[[Blaze Piercer]] || 4<br>0|| 215<br>171 || 733<br>581 || [[Drain Spear II]] || [[Light Fang Spear]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ga Jarg icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ga Jarg]]<br>[[Ga Jarg]] || 4<br>0|| 303<br>244 || 729<br>575 || [[Noboru Spear]] || [[Flying Spear]] || Blow || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Charge Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Assault Spear]]<br>[[Assault Spear]] || 8<br>0|| 203<br>169 || 747<br>610 || [[Rock Smash]] || [[Breakdown II]] || Storm Breakthrough || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Dragon Lance icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Dragon Lance]]<br>[[Dragon Lance]] || 8<br>0|| 323<br>? || 1,198<br>? || [[Hyakka Ranbu II]] || [[Pile Bunker II]] || Skilled in Spearmanship || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Weiser Guisarme icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Beiser Guisarme]]<br>[[Beiser Guisarme]] || 8<br>0|| 319<br>? || 1,731<br>? || [[Tornado II]] || [[Gale Thrust II]] || Heaven Storm Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Truth Spear icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Truth Spear]]<br>[[Truth Spear]] || 8<br>0|| 358<br>297 || 1,327<br>1,089 || [[Drain Spear II]] || [[Light Fang Spear II]] || Skilled in Spearmanship || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Giant Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Giant Spear]]<br>[[Giant Spear]] || 8<br>0|| 453<br>376 || 1,141<br>934 || [[Noboru Spear]] || [[Hilten Spear II]] || Blow || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<big>'''Water'''</big> | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
! | |- | ||
!width=20%| Name !!width=5%| Convex !!width=5%| ATK (Max) !!width=5%| HP (Max) !!width=15%| Angel Skill !!width=15%| Demon Skill !!width=15%| Support Skill !!width=15%| Location | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Bronze Pike icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Bronze Pike]]<br>[[Bronze Pike]] || 2 || 34 || 140 || [[Flying Spear]] || [[Rising Dragon Wave]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Pike icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Pike]]<br>[[Iron Pike]] || 5 || 74 || 324 || [[Flying Spear]] || [[Rising Dragon Wave]] || Spearman Chick || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Fork icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Fork]]<br>[[Iron Fork]] || 3 || 58 || 255 || [[Round Kick]] || [[Rising Dragon Wave]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Fork icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Fork]]<br>[[Silver Fork]] || 7 || 120 || 556 || [[Round Kick]] || [[Rising Dragon Wave]] || Fire Blessing || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Sahagin Mori icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Sahagin Mori]]<br>[[Sahagin Mori]] || 4<br>0 || 93<br>62 || 442<br>298 || [[Gale Thrust II]] || [[Heaven Blade Kaiten Spear]] || N/A || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Pike ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Gold Pike]]<br>[[Gold Pike]] || 4<br>0 || 186<br>? || 932<br>? || [[Hiten Spear II]] || [[Shoryuha II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Chibidevils Mori icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Chibidevil's Mori]]<br>[[Chibidevil's Mori]] || 8<br>0 || 202<br>150 || 1,025<br>752 || [[Gale Thrust II]] || [[Heaven Blade Kaiten Spear]] || Flame Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:R+ Ebony Framea icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ebony Framea]]<br>[[Ebony Framea]] || 4<br>0 || 163<br>96 || 823<br>466 || [[Pile Bunker]] || [[Spear Team II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Fork icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Fork]]<br>[[Gold Fork]] || 4<br>0 || 113<br>83 || 575<br>429 || [[Round Kick]] || [[Shoryuha II]] || Fire Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ash Framea icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ash Framea]]<br>[[Ash Framea]] || 8<br>0 || 248<br>159 || 1,335<br>836 || [[Pile Bunker II]] || [[Spear Team II]] || Skilled in Spearmanship || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SP Platinum Fork icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Platinum Fork]]<br>[[Platinum Fork]] || 8<br>0 || 246<br>198 || 1,370<br>1,076 || [[Kneeling Kick II]] || [[Shoryuha II]] || Fire Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ukoms Halberd icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ukom's Halberd]]<br>[[Ukom's Halberd]] || 3<br>0 || 154<br>131 || 838<br>708 || [[Hiten Spear II]] || [[Gale Thrust II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Collab | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ice Dragon Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ice Dragon Spear]]<br>[[Ice Dragon Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 143<br>95 || 880<br>552 || [[Flying Spear]] || [[Raging Needles]] || Fire Blessing || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Mythril Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Mythril Spear]]<br>[[Mythril Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 212<br>171 || 535<br>424 || [[Jigashiri II]] || [[Shoryuha II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Advent | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Devils Spear icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Demon Spear]]<br>[[Demon Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 138<br>110 || 766<br>608 || [[Gale Thrust II]] || [[Heaven Blade Kaiten Spear]] || Fire Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Gungnir icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Gungnir]]<br>[[Gungnir]] || 4<br>0 || 232<br>? || 557<br>? || [[Sonic Spear]] || [[Mega Splash]] || Fire Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Trident]]<br>[[Trident]] || 4<br>0 || 425<br>? || 1,138<br>? || [[Phantom Spear]] || [[Hundred Flowers Dance]] || N/A || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Ice Dragon God Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ice Dragon God Spear]]<br>[[Ice Dragon God Spear]] || 8<br>0 || 211<br>? || 1,396<br>? || [[Hiten Spear II]] || [[Raging Needles]] || Fire Blessing || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Beisers Halberd icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Beiser Halberd]]<br>[[Beiser Halberd]] || 8<br>0 || 312<br>261 || 849<br>696 || [[Jigashiri II]] || [[Shoryuha II]] || Skilled in Spearmanship || Advent | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Daimajins Fork icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Daimajin's Fork]]<br>[[Daimajin's Fork]] || 8<br>0 || 380<br>311 || 1,495<br>1,225 || [[Gale Thrust II]] || [[Heavenly Blade Kaiten Spear II]] || Fire Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Ouroboros icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Ouroboros]]<br>[[Ouroboros]] || 8<br>0 || 341<br>285 || 884<br>723 || [[Sonic Spear II]] || [[Mega Splash]] || Fire Dragon Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Gae Bolg icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gae Bolg]]<br>[[Gae Bolg]] || 8<br>0 || 625<br>433 || 1,807<br>1,228 || [[Phantom Spear]] || [[Hyakka Ranbu II]] || Fire Dragon Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:UR Glaceser icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Glaceser]]<br>[[Glaceser]] || 8<br>0 || 854<br>799 || 2,379<br>2,205 || [[Phantom Spear]] || [[Hyakka Ranbu II]] || Fire Dragon Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<big>'''Wind'''</big> | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
! | |- | ||
!width=20%| Name !!width=5%| Convex !!width=5%| ATK (Max) !!width=5%| HP (Max) !!width=15%| Angel Skill !!width=15%| Demon Skill !!width=15%| Support Skill !!width=15%| Location | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Bronze Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Bronze Spear]]<br>[[Bronze Spear]] || 2 || 50 || 91 || [[Spear Formation]] || [[Breakdown]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Spear icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Spear]]<br>[[Iron Spear]] || 5 || 112 || 214 || [[Spear Formation]] || [[Breakdown]] || Spearmanship Chick || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Partisan icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Partisan]]<br>[[Iron Partisan]] || 3 || 86 || 170 || [[Flying Spear]] || [[Gale Thrust]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Partisan icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Partisan]]<br>[[Silver Partisan]] || 7 || 178 || 370 || [[Flying Spear]] || [[Gale Thrust]] || Spearmanship Chick || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Menos Lance icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Menos Lance]]<br>[[Menos Lance]] || 4<br>0 || 128<br>62 || 387<br>186 || [[Confusion Thrust]] || [[Rising Dragon Wave]] || Spearmanship Chick || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Silver Spear]]<br>[[Silver Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 128<br>86 || 265<br>177 || [[Spear Team II]] || [[Breakdown]] || Spearmanship Chick || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Granz Lance icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Granz Lance]]<br>[[Granz Lance]] || 8<br>0 || 204<br>118 || 675<br>375 || [[Confusion Thrust]] || [[Shoryuha II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Spear icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Gold Spear]]<br>[[Gold Spear]] || 8<br>0 || 277<br>? || 626<br>? || [[Spear Team II]] || [[Breakdown II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Gold Partisan]]<br>[[Gold Partisan]] || 4<br>0 || 241<br>142 || 550<br>316 || [[Hiten Spear II]] || [[Gale Thrust]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Platinum Partisan]]<br>[[Platinum Partisan]] || 4<br>0 || ?<br>? || ?<br>? || [[Hiten Spear II]] || [[Gale Thrust]] || Skilled in Spearmanship || Lottery | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| '' | |[[File:SR Yakushis Wand icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Yakushi's Wand]]<br>[[Yakushi's Wand]] || 4<br>0 || 155<br>102 || 594<br>381 || [[Round Kick]] || [[Midori no Blessing]] || How are You? || Exclusive | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| '' | |[[File:SR Wing Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Wing Spear]]<br>[[Wing Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 252<br>164 || 619<br>395 || [[Heavenly Blade Kaiten Spear II]] || [[Tornado]] || Earth Breakthrough || Raid Rank | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Dragon Spear Maristrik icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Dragon Spear Maristrik]]<br>[[Dragon Spear Maristrik]] || 4<br>0 || 115<br>92 || 1,439<br>1,141 || [[Rising Dragon Wave]] || [[Defeat Ryusho Kou]] || Earth Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Holy Lance icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Holy Lance]]<br>[[Holy Lance]] || 4<br>0 || 356<br>233 || 677<br>482 || [[Tornado]] || [[Jump]] || Mind's Eye || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Stargazer icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Stargazer]]<br>[[Stargazer]] || 4<br>0 || 390<br>256 || 963<br>612 || [[Meteor Trail]] || [[Breakdown]] || How do you feel about the spear? || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Midir Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Midir Spear]]<br>[[Midir Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 211<br>169 || 508<br>403 || [[Whirlwind Spear]] || [[Kneeling Kick II]] || Earth Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Green Wand icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Verdant Cane]]<br>[[Verdant Cane]] || 8<br>0 || 234<br>? || 931<br>? || [[Kneeling Kick II]] || [[Midori no Blessing]] || How are you? || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Griffin Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Griffin Spear]]<br>[[Griffin Spear]] || 8<br>0 || 385<br>? || 975<br>? || [[Heavenly Blade Kaiten Spear II]] || [[Tornado II]] || Earth Breakthrough || Raid Rank | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Mei Speak Maristik icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Mei Speak Maristik]]<br>[[Mei Speak Maristik]] || 8<br>0 || 244<br>? || 2,516<br>? || [[Shoryuha II]] || [[Defeat Ryusho Kou]] || Earth Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ True Holy Lance.jpg|100px|Link=True Holy Lance]]<br>[[True Holy Lance]] || 8<br>0 || 544<br>383 || 1,067<br>791 || [[Tornado II]] || [[Jump]] || Mind's Eye || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Cluster Red icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Cluster Rod]]<br>[[Cluster Rod]] || 8<br>0 || 584<br>? || 1,496<br>? || [[Meteor Trail]] || [[Breakdown II]] || How do you feel about the spear || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Brionac icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Brionac]]<br>[[Brionac]] || 8<br>0 || 385<br>320 || 991<br>811 || [[Whirlwind Spear II]] || [[Kneeling Kick II]] || Earth Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Seven Ken Selva icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Seven Wisdoms Selva]]<br>[[Seven Wisdoms Selva]] || 8<br>0 || 478<br>399 || 1,239<br>1,015 || [[Big Tornado]] || [[Pile Bunker II]] || Earth Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<big>'''Water'''</big> | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
! | |- | ||
!width=20%| Name !!width=5%| Convex !!width=5%| ATK (Max) !!width=5%| HP (Max) !!width=15%| Angel Skill !!width=15%| Demon Skill !!width=15%| Support Skill !!width=15%| Location | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Bronze Glaive icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Bronze Glaive]]<br>[[Bronze Glaive]] || 2 || 20 || 210 || [[Rising Dragon Wave]] || [[Spear Formation]] || N/A || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Glaive icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Glaive]]<br>[[Iron Glaive]] || 3 || 47 || 488 || [[Rising Dragon Wave]] || [[Spear Formation]] || Water Breakthrough || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Iron Halberd icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Iron Halberd]]<br>[[Iron Halberd]] || 5 || 38 || 384 || [[Pile Bunker]] || [[Spear Formation]] || Water Breakthrough || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Halberd icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Halberd]]<br>[[Silver Halberd]] || 7 || 79 || 842 || [[Pile Bunker]] || [[Spear Formation]] || Speamanship Chick || Story | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Glaive icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Glaive]]<br>[[Silver Glaive]] || 4<br>0 || 44<br>? || 485<br>? || [[Pile Bunker]] || [[Spear Formation]] || Water Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Trent Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Treant Spear]]<br>[[Treant Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 61<br>41 || 656<br>439 || [[Ground Run]] || [[Drain Spear]] || N/A || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Glaive icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Gold Glaive]]<br>[[Gold Glaive]] || 8<br>0 || 77<br>? || 892<br>? || [[Shoryuha II]] || [[Spear Formation]] || Water Current Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Brain Wrecker icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Brain Wrecker]]<br>[[Brain Wrecker]] || 8<br>0 || 132<br>? || 1,548<br>? || [[Jigashiri II]] || [[Drain Spear]] || Swordsmanship Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Abacus of Justice icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Abacus of Justice]]<br>[[Abacus of Justice]] || 4<br>0 || 157<br>90 || 500<br>285 || [[Gale Thrust]] || [[Ground Run]] || Water Current Breakthrough || Exclusive | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Magic Broom icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Magic Broom]]<br>[[Magic Broom]] || 4<br>0 || 154<br>91 || 502<br>287 || [[Round Kick]] || [[Broom Jump]] || Witch's Wrath || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Gold Halberd icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Halberd]]<br>[[Gold Halberd]] || 4<br>0 || 210<br>160 || 475<br>355 || [[Pile Bunker]] || [[Spear Team II]] || Swordmanship Chick || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Corona Broom icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Corona's Broom]]<br>[[Corona's Broom]] || 8<br>0 || 234<br>? || 827<br>? || [[Kneeling Kick II]] || [[Broom Jump]] || Witch's Wrath || Defeat Raid | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Platinum Halberd icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Platinum Halberd]]<br>[[Platinum Halberd]] || 8<br>0 || 379<br>304 || 904<br>710 || [[Pile Bunker II]] || [[Spear Team II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Mythril Sarissa icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Mythril Sarissa]]<br>[[Mythril Sarissa]] || 4<br>0 || 166<br>134 || 924<br>731 || [[Jigashiri II]] || [[Hyakka Ranbu II]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ga Bo icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ga Bo]]<br>[[Ga Bo]] || 4<br>0 || 214<br>141 || 740<br>468 || [[Gale Thrust II]] || [[Earth Spike]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Raid Rank | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Drill Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Drill Spear]]<br>[[Drill Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 247<br>198 || 869<br>689 || [[Flying Spear]] || [[Pile Bunker II]] || Water Current Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Holy Lance Longinus icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Holy Lance Longinus]]<br>[[Holy Lance Longinus]] || 4<br>0 || ?<br>230 || ?<br>798 || [[Horizon]] || [[Pile Bunker II]] || Water Current Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Staghorn icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Staghorn]]<br>[[Staghorn]] || 4<br>0 || 93<br>74 || 1,141<br>903 || [[Jigashiri II]] || [[Drain Spear]] || Spearmanship Beginner || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Coral Spear icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Coral Spear]]<br>[[Coral Spear]] || 4<br>0 || 215<br>171 || 733<br>581 || [[Sonic Spear]] || [[Hyakka Ranbu II]] || Water Blessing || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Beiser Sarissa icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Beiser Sarissa]]<br>[[Beiser Sarissa]] || 8<br>0 || 249<br>207 || 1,450<br>1,187 || [[Jigashiri II]] || [[Hyakka Ranbu II]] || Skilled in Spearmanship || Challenge | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Longominiad icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Longominiad]]<br>[[Longominiad]] || 8<br>0 || 319<br>222 || 1,160<br>785 || [[Gale Thrust II]] || [[Earth Spike]] || Skilled in Spearmanship || Raid Rank | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Drill Spear Kai icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Drill Spear Kai]]<br>[[Drill Spear Kai]] || 8<br>0 || ?<br>313 || ?<br>1,123 || [[Hiten Spear II]] || [[Pile Bunker II]] || Sea Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=True Lance Longinus]]<br>[[True Lance Longinus]] || 8<br>0 || 432<br>361 || 1,584<br>1,295 || [[Horizon]] || [[Pile Bunker II]] || Sea Breakthrough || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Wolf Fang icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Wolf Fang]]<br>[[Wolf Fang]] || 8<br>0 || 315<br>256 || 2,252<br>1,844 || [[Jigashiri II]] || [[Drain Spear II]] || Skilled in Spearmanship || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Daedalus Spear icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Daedalus Lance]]<br>[[Daedalus Lance]] || 8<br>0 || 358<br>297 || 1,327<br>1,089 || [[Sonic Spear II]] || [[Hyakka Ranbu II]] || Sea Breakthrough || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||