Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "User:Left-Handed Wolf/Sandbox"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Hovernav test) |
m (Didn't work lmao. Let's try a different approach) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="mainpagebox | {| class="mainpagebox mw-collapsible" style="width:100%; background-color:#cdffb0; border:1px solid #000; margin-bottom:5px;padding:2px 2px 2px 0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!<div style="background:#121F3E; color:white; font-size:110%; font-weight:bold; text-align:center; padding:5px; margin-bottom:5px; width:auto;">[[List of games|<span style="color:white;">Mana Series</span>]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| | |align=center|'''Main releases''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | {| style="width:100%;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Final_Fantasy_Adventure_logo_transparent.png|100px]] || [[File:Final_Fantasy_Adventure_logo_transparent.png|100px]] || [[File:Final_Fantasy_Adventure_logo_transparent.png|100px]] || [[File:Final_Fantasy_Adventure_logo_transparent.png|100px]] || [[File:Final_Fantasy_Adventure_logo_transparent.png|100px]] || [[File:Final_Fantasy_Adventure_logo_transparent.png|100px]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |