Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Editing Rise of Mana enemies
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[File:SR Pudding icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Praline]]<br>[[Praline]] || Demi-human || SR || [[Beloved Praline]] || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Praline_%C3%A0_la_Mode Bravely]'' series || Event Reward | |[[File:SR Pudding icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Praline]]<br>[[Praline]] || Demi-human || SR || [[Beloved Praline]] || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Praline_%C3%A0_la_Mode Bravely]'' series || Event Reward | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Tiz (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Tiz (Rise of Mana)|Tiz]] || Demi-human || SR || [[True Tiz (Rise of Mana)|True Tiz]] || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Tiz_Arrior Bravely]'' series || Collab Event | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Randi icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Randi (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Randi (Rise of Mana)|Randi]] || Demi-human || SR || [[True Randi (Rise of Mana)|True Randi]] || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>(''[[Secret of Mana]]'') || Collab Lottery | |[[File:SR Randi icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Randi (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Randi (Rise of Mana)|Randi]] || Demi-human || SR || [[True Randi (Rise of Mana)|True Randi]] || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>(''[[Secret of Mana]]'') || Collab Lottery | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Cecil icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Cecil]]<br>[[Cecil]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Cecil_Harvey Final Fantasy]'' series<br>(''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Final_Fantasy_IV Final Fantasy IV]'') || ? | |[[File:SR+ Cecil icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Cecil]]<br>[[Cecil]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Cecil_Harvey Final Fantasy]'' series<br>(''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Final_Fantasy_IV Final Fantasy IV]'') || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Cluster Munition icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Cluster Bomb]]<br>[[Cluster Bomb]] || Plant || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR Cluster Munition icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Cluster Bomb]]<br>[[Cluster Bomb]] || Plant || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
Line 90: | Line 88: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Fafnir icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Fafnir]]<br>[[Fafnir]] || Reptile || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR Fafnir icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Fafnir]]<br>[[Fafnir]] || Reptile || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Gold Bulette RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=Gold Bulette (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Gold Bulette (Rise of Mana)|Gold Bulette]] || Beast || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR Gold Bulette RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=Gold Bulette (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Gold Bulette (Rise of Mana)|Gold Bulette]] || Beast || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
Line 104: | Line 100: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Shaker icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Shaker]]<br>[[Shaker]] || Insect || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR Shaker icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Shaker]]<br>[[Shaker]] || Insect || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Swordsman Vargas icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Fencer Vargas]]<br>[[Fencer Vargas]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[https://bravefrontierglobal.fandom.com/wiki/Fencer_Vargas Brave Frontier]'' || ? | |[[File:SR Swordsman Vargas icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Fencer Vargas]]<br>[[Fencer Vargas]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[https://bravefrontierglobal.fandom.com/wiki/Fencer_Vargas Brave Frontier]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Tomorrow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Morrow (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Morrow (Rise of Mana)|Morrow]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Morrow#:~:text=Morrow%20is%20one%20of%20the,Village%20who%20seeks%20an%20adventure. Final Fantasy Dimensions II]'' || ? | |[[File:SR Tomorrow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Morrow (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Morrow (Rise of Mana)|Morrow]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Morrow#:~:text=Morrow%20is%20one%20of%20the,Village%20who%20seeks%20an%20adventure. Final Fantasy Dimensions II]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Werewolf ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Werewolf (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Werewolf (Rise of Mana)|Werewolf]] || Demon Beast || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR Werewolf ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Werewolf (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Werewolf (Rise of Mana)|Werewolf]] || Demon Beast || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Petit Panther icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Petit Panther]]<br>[[Petit Panther]] || Beast || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || Evolution<br>(from [[Petit Jackal (Rise of Mana)|Petit Jackal]]) | |[[File:SR+ Petit Panther icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Petit Panther]]<br>[[Petit Panther]] || Beast || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || Evolution<br>(from [[Petit Jackal (Rise of Mana)|Petit Jackal]]) | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Gremlin icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Gremlin (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Gremlin (Rise of Mana)|Gremlin]] || Demon || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || Evolution<br>(from [[Chibidevil (Rise of Mana)|Chibidevil]]) | |[[File:SR+ Gremlin icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Gremlin (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Gremlin (Rise of Mana)|Gremlin]] || Demon || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || Evolution<br>(from [[Chibidevil (Rise of Mana)|Chibidevil]]) | ||
Line 128: | Line 118: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Beloved Pudding icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Beloved Praline]]<br>[[Beloved Praline]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Praline_%C3%A0_la_Mode Bravely]'' series || Evolution<br>(from [[Praline]]) | |[[File:SR+ Beloved Pudding icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Beloved Praline]]<br>[[Beloved Praline]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Praline_%C3%A0_la_Mode Bravely]'' series || Evolution<br>(from [[Praline]]) | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Tiz icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Tiz]]<br>[[True Tiz]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Tiz_Arrior Bravely]'' series || Evolution<br>(from [[Tiz (Rise of Mana)|Tiz]]) | |[[File:SR+ Awakening Tiz icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Tiz]]<br>[[True Tiz]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Tiz_Arrior Bravely]'' series || Evolution<br>(from [[Tiz (Rise of Mana)|Tiz]]) | ||
Line 138: | Line 124: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Black Rabite icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Black Rabite (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Black Rabite (Rise of Mana)|Black Rabite]] || Beast || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || Advent Drop | |[[File:SR+ Black Rabite icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Black Rabite (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Black Rabite (Rise of Mana)|Black Rabite]] || Beast || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || Advent Drop | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Shadow Red icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Shadow Red]]<br>[[Shadow Red]] || Morph || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || Advent Drop | |[[File:SR+ Shadow Red icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Shadow Red]]<br>[[Shadow Red]] || Morph || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || Advent Drop | ||
Line 166: | Line 150: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Glitter Flame Gorge Vargas icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Brilliant Fire Fencer Vargas]]<br>[[Brilliant Fire Fencer Vargas]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[https://bravefrontierglobal.fandom.com/wiki/%E7%85%8C%E7%82%8E%E8%B1%AA%E3%83%B4%E3%82%A1%E3%83%AB%E3%82%AC%E3%82%B9 Brave Frontier]''|| ? | |[[File:SR+ Glitter Flame Gorge Vargas icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Brilliant Fire Fencer Vargas]]<br>[[Brilliant Fire Fencer Vargas]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[https://bravefrontierglobal.fandom.com/wiki/%E7%85%8C%E7%82%8E%E8%B1%AA%E3%83%B4%E3%82%A1%E3%83%AB%E3%82%AC%E3%82%B9 Brave Frontier]''|| ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Lindworm icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Lindblum]]<br>[[Lindblum]] || Reptile || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Lindworm icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Lindblum]]<br>[[Lindblum]] || Reptile || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
Line 174: | Line 156: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Napalm Bomb icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Napalm Bomb]]<br>[[Napalm Bomb]] || Plant || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Napalm Bomb icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Napalm Bomb]]<br>[[Napalm Bomb]] || Plant || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Petit Unicorn icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Unicorn (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Gold Unicorn (Rise of Mana)|Gold Unicorn]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Petit Unicorn icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Gold Unicorn (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Gold Unicorn (Rise of Mana)|Gold Unicorn]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
Line 277: | Line 257: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Ben icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ben (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Ben (Rise of Mana)|Ben]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Ben icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ben (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Ben (Rise of Mana)|Ben]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Cryptohead icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Cryptohead]]<br>[[Cryptohead]] || Aquatic || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Cryptohead icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Cryptohead]]<br>[[Cryptohead]] || Aquatic || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Element Sword icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Element Sword (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Element Sword (Rise of Mana)|Element Sword]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Element Sword icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Element Sword (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Element Sword (Rise of Mana)|Element Sword]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Kurasame icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Kurasame]]<br>[[Kurasame]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Kurasame_Susaya?so=search Final Fantasy]'' series<br>''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Final_Fantasy_Type-0 Final Fantasy Type-0]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Kurasame icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Kurasame]]<br>[[Kurasame]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Kurasame_Susaya?so=search Final Fantasy]'' series<br>''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Final_Fantasy_Type-0 Final Fantasy Type-0]'' || ? | ||
Line 301: | Line 277: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Snow Eater icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Snow Eater]]<br>[[Snow Eater]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Snow Eater icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Snow Eater]]<br>[[Snow Eater]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Beautiful Beast Isabella ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Belladonna]]<br>[[True Belladonna]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Awakening Beautiful Beast Isabella ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Belladonna]]<br>[[True Belladonna]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | ||
Line 309: | Line 283: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Edea icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Edea]]<br>[[True Edea]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Edea_Lee?so=search Bravely]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Edea icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Edea]]<br>[[True Edea]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Edea_Lee?so=search Bravely]'' series || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Lady Blackpearl ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Lady Blackpearl]]<br>[[True Lady Blackpearl]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Legend of Mana]]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Awakening Lady Blackpearl ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Lady Blackpearl]]<br>[[True Lady Blackpearl]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Legend of Mana]]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Primm icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Primm]]<br>[[True Primm]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Secret of Mana]]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Awakening Primm icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Primm]]<br>[[True Primm]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Secret of Mana]]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Rydia icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Rydia]]<br>[[True Rydia]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Rydia Final Fantasy]'' series<br>''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Final_Fantasy_IV Final Fantasy IV]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Awakening Rydia icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Rydia]]<br>[[True Rydia]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Rydia Final Fantasy]'' series<br>''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Final_Fantasy_IV Final Fantasy IV]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Tonberry icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Tonberry]]<br>[[True Tonberry]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Tonberry#Final_Fantasy_Type-0 Final Fantasy]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Awakening Tonberry icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Tonberry]]<br>[[True Tonberry]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Tonberry#Final_Fantasy_Type-0 Final Fantasy]'' series || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Wizard icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Wizard (Rise of Mana)|Wizard]]<br>[[Wizard (Rise of Mana)|Wizard]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Wizard icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Wizard (Rise of Mana)|Wizard]]<br>[[Wizard (Rise of Mana)|Wizard]] || Demi-human || SR+ || N/A || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
Line 376: | Line 344: | ||
|[[File:R+ Siroc icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Sharuk (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Sharuk (Rise of Mana)|Sharuk]] || Magical Creature || R+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:R+ Siroc icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Sharuk (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Sharuk (Rise of Mana)|Sharuk]] || Magical Creature || R+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Agnes | |[[File:SR Agnes icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Agnès]]<br>[[Agnès]] || Demi-human || R+ || ? || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Agn%C3%A8s_Oblige Bravely]'' series || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SE Carmilla icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Carmilla (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Carmilla (Rise of Mana)|Carmilla]] || Demon || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SE Carmilla icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Carmilla (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Carmilla (Rise of Mana)|Carmilla]] || Demon || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
Line 431: | Line 399: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Midori Green Philia icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Apprentice Doctor Phelia]]<br>[[Apprentice Doctor Phelia]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[https://merc-storia-english.fandom.com/wiki/Phelia_(2%E2%98%85) Merc Storia]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Midori Green Philia icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Apprentice Doctor Phelia]]<br>[[Apprentice Doctor Phelia]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[https://merc-storia-english.fandom.com/wiki/Phelia_(2%E2%98%85) Merc Storia]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Nightblade icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Nightblade (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Nightblade (Rise of Mana)|Nightblade]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Nightblade icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Nightblade (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Nightblade (Rise of Mana)|Nightblade]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
Line 442: | Line 408: | ||
|[[File:SR+ Porobin Boss icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Porobin Boss]]<br>[[Porobin Boss]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Porobin Boss icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Porobin Boss]]<br>[[Porobin Boss]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ | |[[File:SR+ Queen Bee icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Queen Bee (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Queen Bee (Rise of Mana)|Queen Bee]] || Insect || SR+ || ? || | ||
''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Super Love Aimee RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=Super Love Aimee]]<br>[[Super Love Aimee]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Aimee_Matchlock Bravely]'' Series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Super Love Aimee RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=Super Love Aimee]]<br>[[Super Love Aimee]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[https://bravelydefault.fandom.com/wiki/Aimee_Matchlock Bravely]'' Series || ? | ||
Line 469: | Line 434: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Wolf Devil icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Wolf Devil (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Wolf Devil (Rise of Mana)|Wolf Devil]] || Beast || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Wolf Devil icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Wolf Devil (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Wolf Devil (Rise of Mana)|Wolf Devil]] || Beast || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:UR Death Hand Kevin RoM sprite.png|100px|Link=Death Hand Kevin (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Death Hand Kevin]] || Demi-human || UR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | |[[File:UR Death Hand Kevin RoM sprite.png|100px|Link=Death Hand Kevin (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Death Hand Kevin]] || Demi-human || UR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | ||
Line 563: | Line 524: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Bill icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Bil (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Bil (Rise of Mana)|Bil]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Bill icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Bil (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Bil (Rise of Mana)|Bil]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Bloody Wolf icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Bloody Wolf (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Bloody Wolf (Rise of Mana)|Bloody Wolf]] || Beast || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Bloody Wolf icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Bloody Wolf (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Bloody Wolf (Rise of Mana)|Bloody Wolf]] || Beast || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
Line 576: | Line 535: | ||
|[[File:SR+ Glitter Rabbit Carol icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Twinkling Rabbit Carol]]<br>[[Twinkling Rabbit Carol]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[https://merc-storia-english.fandom.com/wiki/Carol/Profile Merc Storia]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Glitter Rabbit Carol icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Twinkling Rabbit Carol]]<br>[[Twinkling Rabbit Carol]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[https://merc-storia-english.fandom.com/wiki/Carol/Profile Merc Storia]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Guardian icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Guardian (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Guardian (Rise of Mana)|Guardian]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]] | |[[File:SR+ Guardian icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Guardian (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Guardian (Rise of Mana)|Guardian]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]] series || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Lizard Duke RoM screenshot.jpg|100px|Link=Lizard Duke]]<br>[[Lizard Duke]] || ? || SR+ || ? || ? || ? | |[[File:SR+ Lizard Duke RoM screenshot.jpg|100px|Link=Lizard Duke]]<br>[[Lizard Duke]] || ? || SR+ || ? || ? || ? | ||
Line 599: | Line 556: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Shadow Zero One icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Shadow Zero One (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Shadow Zero One (Rise of Mana)|Shadow Zero One]] || Morph || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR+ Shadow Zero One icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Shadow Zero One (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Shadow Zero One (Rise of Mana)|Shadow Zero One]] || Morph || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)]]'' series || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ Tortoise Lord icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Tortoise Lord]]<br>[[Tortoise Lord]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)]]'' series'''*''' || ? | |[[File:SR+ Tortoise Lord icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Tortoise Lord]]<br>[[Tortoise Lord]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)]]'' series'''*''' || ? | ||
Line 628: | Line 583: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Armor Knight RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=Armor Knight]]<br>[[Armor Knight]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | |[[File:SR Armor Knight RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=Armor Knight]]<br>[[Armor Knight]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ True Hero RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=True Hero]]<br>[[True Hero]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Final Fantasy Adventure]]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ True Hero RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=True Hero]]<br>[[True Hero]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Final Fantasy Adventure]]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR+ True Julius RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=True Julius]]<br>[[True Julius]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Final Fantasy Adventure]]'' || ? | |[[File:SR+ True Julius RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=True Julius]]<br>[[True Julius]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Final Fantasy Adventure]]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Tyro RoM screenshot.png|100px|Link=Tyro]]<br>[[Tyro]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Tyro_(Record_Keeper) Final Fantasy]'' series<br>''[https://finalfantasy.fandom.com/wiki/Final_Fantasy_Record_Keeper Final Fantasy Record Keeper]'' || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:UR Bishop Charlotte RoM sprite.png|100px|Link=Bishop Charlotte (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Bishop Charlotte (Rise of Mana)|Bishop Charlotte]] || Demi-human || UR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | |[[File:UR Bishop Charlotte RoM sprite.png|100px|Link=Bishop Charlotte (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Bishop Charlotte (Rise of Mana)|Bishop Charlotte]] || Demi-human || UR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:UR Nightblade Hawkeye RoM sprite.png|100px|Link=Nightblade Hawkeye (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Nightblade Hawkeye (Rise of Mana)|Nightblade Hawkeye]] || Demi-human || UR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? | |[[File:UR Nightblade Hawkeye RoM sprite.png|100px|Link=Nightblade Hawkeye (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Nightblade Hawkeye (Rise of Mana)|Nightblade Hawkeye]] || Demi-human || UR || ? || ''[[Mana (series)|Mana]]'' series<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' || ? |