Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Editing Rise of Mana events
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a comprehensive list of all the events hosted in ''[[Rise of Mana]]''. | This is a comprehensive list of all the events hosted in ''[[Rise of Mana]]''. | ||
Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
!width=30%| Name !!width=15%| Duration !!width=45%| Description | !width=30%| Name !!width=15%| Duration !!width=45%| Description | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Shining Night Assassin]] || from 2014/04/07 (16:00)<br>to 2014/04/16 (13:59) || {{hover| 様々なアイテムが手に入るチャレンジクエスト|Challenge Quest where you can get various items}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Fire Runaway]] || from 2014/04/14 (16:00)<br>to 2014/04/27 (23:59) || {{hover|火属性の魔ペット達が暴走!|Magic pets of the fire attribute run amok!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Earth Runaway]] || from 2014/04/28 (16:00)<br>to 2014/05/11 (23:59) || {{hover|土属性の魔ペット達が暴走!|Magic pets of the earth attribute run amok!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[“Seiken Densetsu RISE of MANA” × “Strongest Guardian Cruz”]] || from 2014/04/07 (16:00)<br>to 2014/05/06 (23:59) || {{hover|『最強ガーディアン・クルス』との相互コラボ|Mutual collaboration with "The Strongest Guardian Cruz"}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Sentinels of the Deep]] || from 2014/04/28 (16:00)<br>to 2014/05/07 (14:00) || {{hover|様々なアイテムが手に入るチャレンジクエスト|Challenge Quest where you can get various items}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Over 1 Million People! Campaign]] || from 2014/04/25 (21:00)<br>to 2014/05/01 (15:00) || {{hover|下記のアイテムをプレゼント!|The following items are showcased!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[“Dragon Quest” × “Seiken Densetsu RISE of MANA”]] || from 2014/05/07 (16:00)<br>to 2014/05/22 (13:59) || {{hover|iOS版『ドラゴンクエスト』との相互コラボ|Mutual collaboration with "Dragon Quest" for iOS}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[Wicked Feast of Dragons]] || from 2014/05/07 (14:00)<br>to 2014/05/22 (13:59) || {{hover|様々なアイテムが手に入るチャレンジクエスト|Challenge Quests where you can get various items}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[Water Runaway]] || from 2014/05/15 (16:00)<br>to 2014/05/28 (23:59) || {{hover|水属性の魔ペット達が暴走!|Water-based magic pets run amok!}} | |[[Water Runaway]] || from 2014/05/15 (16:00)<br>to 2014/05/28 (23:59) || {{hover|水属性の魔ペット達が暴走!|Water-based magic pets run amok!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Raid battle Commemorative Campaign]] || from 2014/05/29 (21:00)<br>to 2014/06/04 (26:00) || {{hover|レイドバトル開催を記念してキャンペーン実施!|This Campaign is conducted to commemorate the Raid Battle!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[(Raid Battle) Fullmetal Hugger]] || from 2014/05/29 (21:00)<br>to 2014/06/04 (26:00) || {{hover|レイドバトルついに実装!上位者にはSRナックルを進呈!|Raid Battles Finally Implemented! SR knuckles will be awarded to the top rankers!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[(Extreme) Fire Beasts Rampage]] || 2014/06/08 Limited || {{hover|1日限定で火獣乱舞極級が登場!「ヘルビースト」のドロップ率は50%!!|Fire Beast Rampage Extreme Class is available for one day only! The drop rate of "Hellbeast" is 50%!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[Fire Beasts Rampage]] || from 2014/06/05 (16:00)<br>to 2014/06/12 (13:59) || {{hover|火属性の魔ペット達が突如暴走|Magic pets of the fire attribute suddenly run amok!}} | |[[Fire Beasts Rampage]] || from 2014/06/05 (16:00)<br>to 2014/06/12 (13:59) || {{hover|火属性の魔ペット達が突如暴走|Magic pets of the fire attribute suddenly run amok!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[(Raid Battle) Mantis Ant]] || from 2014/06/12 (18:00)<br>to 2014/06/18 (26:00) || {{hover|第2回レイドバトル!上位者にはSR風槍を進呈!|2nd Raid Battle! Top finishers will receive SR wind spear!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[(Extreme) Earth Spirit Uprising]] || 2014/06/21 Limited || {{hover|1日限定で土霊蜂起極級が登場!「ランドドラゴン」のドロップ率は50%!!|The Land Spirit Uprising Extreme Level is available for one day only! The drop rate of "Land Dragon" is 50%!}} | |[[(Extreme) Earth Spirit Uprising]] || 2014/06/21 Limited || {{hover|1日限定で土霊蜂起極級が登場!「ランドドラゴン」のドロップ率は50%!!|The Land Spirit Uprising Extreme Level is available for one day only! The drop rate of "Land Dragon" is 50%!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[File:Earth Spirit Uprising RoM artwork.png|300px|link=Earth Spirit Uprising]]<br>[[Earth Spirit Uprising]] || from 2014/06/19 (16:00)<br>to 2014/06/26 (09:59) || {{hover|土属性の魔ペット達が突如暴走!|Magic pets of the earth attribute suddenly run amok!}} | |[[File:Earth Spirit Uprising RoM artwork.png|300px|link=Earth Spirit Uprising]]<br>[[Earth Spirit Uprising]] || from 2014/06/19 (16:00)<br>to 2014/06/26 (09:59) || {{hover|土属性の魔ペット達が突如暴走!|Magic pets of the earth attribute suddenly run amok!}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Android Version Release Commemorative Campaign]] || from 2014/06/26 (18:00)<br>to 2014/07/10 (13:59)|| {{hover| Android版リリースを記念して様々なキャンペーンを開催!|To celebrate the release of the Android version, various campaigns will be held!}} | |[[Android Version Release Commemorative Campaign]] || from 2014/06/26 (18:00)<br>to 2014/07/10 (13:59)|| {{hover| Android版リリースを記念して様々なキャンペーンを開催!|To celebrate the release of the Android version, various campaigns will be held!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[“Emperor’s Saga” x “Seiken Densetsu RISE of MANA”]] || from 2014/06/26 (18:00)<br>to 2014/07/10 (13:59)|| {{hover|エンペラーズサガと相互コラボを実施!|Mutual collaboration with Emperor's Saga!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[Queen of Holes & Ants]] || from 2014/06/26 (18:00)<br>to 2014/07/10 (13:59)|| {{hover|『エンペラーズサガ』とのコラボを記念して限定クエストに特別ステージが登場!|In commemoration of the collaboration with "Emperor's Saga", a special stage appears in this limited quest!}} | |[[Queen of Holes & Ants]] || from 2014/06/26 (18:00)<br>to 2014/07/10 (13:59)|| {{hover|『エンペラーズサガ』とのコラボを記念して限定クエストに特別ステージが登場!|In commemoration of the collaboration with "Emperor's Saga", a special stage appears in this limited quest!}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 49: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[The High King of Freeze]] || from 2014/07/03 (17:00)<br>to 2014/07/10 (13:59)|| {{hover|様々なアイテムが手に入るチャレンジクエスト|Challenge Quest where you can get various items}} | |[[The High King of Freeze]] || from 2014/07/03 (17:00)<br>to 2014/07/10 (13:59)|| {{hover|様々なアイテムが手に入るチャレンジクエスト|Challenge Quest where you can get various items}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[(Extreme) Wind Fang Attack]] || 2014/07/21 Limited || {{hover|1日限定で風牙進撃極級が登場!「ウイングクロー」のドロップ率は50%!!|Wind Fang Advancement Extreme Class is now available for one day only! The drop rate of "Wing Claw" is 50%!}} | |[[(Extreme) Wind Fang Attack]] || 2014/07/21 Limited || {{hover|1日限定で風牙進撃極級が登場!「ウイングクロー」のドロップ率は50%!!|Wind Fang Advancement Extreme Class is now available for one day only! The drop rate of "Wing Claw" is 50%!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[Wind Fang Attack]] || from 2014/07/17 (17:00)<br>to 2014/07/24 (13:59)|| {{hover|様々なアイテムが手に入るチャレンジクエスト自分の実力を試そう!|Wind-attribute magic pets suddenly run amok!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[The Abominable Old Mighty]] || from 2014/07/24 (17:00)<br>to 2014/07/31 (13:59)|| {{hover|様々なアイテムが手に入るチャレンジクエスト自分の実力を試そう!|Challenge Quests where you can get various items! Let's test your ability!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[(Raid Battle) Tonberry (huge)]] || from 2014/07/31 (23:00)<br>to 2014/08/06 (26:00)|| {{hover|第4回レイドバトル!FFでお馴染みのトンベリが登場!上位者にはSR魔ペット「トンベリ」を進呈!|4th Raid Battle! The well-known Tonberry from FF appears! Top ranks will receive the SR Magic Pet "Tonberry"!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[(Extreme) Funjin, the Water Emperor]] || 2014/08/09 Limited || {{hover|『1日限定で水皇奮迅極級が登場!v「プチポセイドン」のドロップ率は50%!!|The Water Emperor's Excitement Extreme Level is available for one day only! The drop rate of "Petit Poseidon" is 50%!}} | |[[(Extreme) Funjin, the Water Emperor]] || 2014/08/09 Limited || {{hover|『1日限定で水皇奮迅極級が登場!v「プチポセイドン」のドロップ率は50%!!|The Water Emperor's Excitement Extreme Level is available for one day only! The drop rate of "Petit Poseidon" is 50%!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[“Dance of the Three Kingdoms” × “Seiken Densetsu RISE of MANA”]] || from 2014/08/21 (20:00)<br>to 2014/08/25 (23:59)|| {{hover|『三国志乱舞』との相互コラボ|Mutual collaboration with "Sangokushi Ranbu".}} | |[[“Dance of the Three Kingdoms” × “Seiken Densetsu RISE of MANA”]] || from 2014/08/21 (20:00)<br>to 2014/08/25 (23:59)|| {{hover|『三国志乱舞』との相互コラボ|Mutual collaboration with "Sangokushi Ranbu".}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[Fallen Immortals's Afterglow]] || from 2014/08/21 (20:00)<br>to 2014/08/28 (13:59)|| {{hover|大型アップデート記念、ビブラ&トリューが登場!|Commemorating the major update, Vibra & Toryu are now available!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Big Update Commemorative Campaign]] || from 2014/08/21 (20:00)<br>to 2014/08/28 (13:59)|| {{hover|大型アップデート記念に様々なキャンペーンを開催!|Various campaigns were held to commemorate the major update!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[(Raid Battle) Immortal Emperor]] || from 2014/08/28 (17:00)<br>to 2014/09/03 (26:00)|| {{hover|第5回レイドバトル!上位者にはSR槍「ガ・ボー」を進呈!|5th Raid Battle! The top contestants will receive the SR spear "Ga Bo"!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[Flower Water Shock]] || from 2014/09/04 (17:00)<br>to 2014/09/11 (13:59)|| {{hover|水属性の魔ペット達が突如暴走!|Demon pets of the water attribute suddenly run amok!}} | |[[Flower Water Shock]] || from 2014/09/04 (17:00)<br>to 2014/09/11 (13:59)|| {{hover|水属性の魔ペット達が突如暴走!|Demon pets of the water attribute suddenly run amok!}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Collaboration Commemorative Quest Mi-na-gi-ru~!]] || from 2014/09/18 (16:30)<br>to 2014/09/25 (13:59)|| {{hover|コラボを記念して、限定クエスト「ミ・ナ・ギ・ル~!」が登場!ステージボスとして君臨する戦場のアイドル「プリン・ア・ラ・モード」を倒すと、魔ペットとして入手可能です。|To commemorate the collaboration, Limited Quest "Mi-Na-Gi-Ru~! appears in the game! The "Pudding a la mode" idol of the battlefield reigns as the stage boss. You can obtain it as a magical pet.}} | |[[Collaboration Commemorative Quest Mi-na-gi-ru~!]] || from 2014/09/18 (16:30)<br>to 2014/09/25 (13:59)|| {{hover|コラボを記念して、限定クエスト「ミ・ナ・ギ・ル~!」が登場!ステージボスとして君臨する戦場のアイドル「プリン・ア・ラ・モード」を倒すと、魔ペットとして入手可能です。|To commemorate the collaboration, Limited Quest "Mi-Na-Gi-Ru~! appears in the game! The "Pudding a la mode" idol of the battlefield reigns as the stage boss. You can obtain it as a magical pet.}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[(Raid Battle) Full Metal Hugger]] || from 2014/09/25 (18:30) to 2014/09/30 (26:00)|| {{hover|第6回レイドバトル!今回のボスモンスターは【フルメタルハガー】です!!|6th Raid Battle! The boss monster this time is Full Metal Hugger!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[File:Mischief of Evil Sprits ROM artwork.jpg|300px|link=Mischief of Evil Spirits]]<br>[[Mischief of Evil Spirits]] || from 2014/10/09 (16:00)<br>to 2014/10/16 (13:59)|| {{hover|ポイントを貯めて魔ペット「クラスターボム」を手に入れよう!|Earn points to get a magic pet & get "Cluster Bombs" by earning points!}} | |[[File:Mischief of Evil Sprits ROM artwork.jpg|300px|link=Mischief of Evil Spirits]]<br>[[Mischief of Evil Spirits]] || from 2014/10/09 (16:00)<br>to 2014/10/16 (13:59)|| {{hover|ポイントを貯めて魔ペット「クラスターボム」を手に入れよう!|Earn points to get a magic pet & get "Cluster Bombs" by earning points!}} | ||
Line 113: | Line 86: | ||
|[[File:Seiken Densetsu 2 collaboration commemorative quest RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=Seiken Densetsu 2 Collaboration Commemorative Quest]]<br>[[Seiken Densetsu 2 Collaboration Commemorative Quest]] || from 2014/10/01 (12:00)<br>to 2014/10/16 (13:59)|| {{hover| 今回のクエストには、聖剣2コラボを記念して 主人公の「ランディ」「ポポイ」「プリム」がボスとして登場する、3種類のクエストが日替わりで登場します。|This quest commemorates the Seiken 2 collaboration. The main characters "Randi," "Popoi," and "Primm" will appear as bosses in three different quests appearing on different days.}} | |[[File:Seiken Densetsu 2 collaboration commemorative quest RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=Seiken Densetsu 2 Collaboration Commemorative Quest]]<br>[[Seiken Densetsu 2 Collaboration Commemorative Quest]] || from 2014/10/01 (12:00)<br>to 2014/10/16 (13:59)|| {{hover| 今回のクエストには、聖剣2コラボを記念して 主人公の「ランディ」「ポポイ」「プリム」がボスとして登場する、3種類のクエストが日替わりで登場します。|This quest commemorates the Seiken 2 collaboration. The main characters "Randi," "Popoi," and "Primm" will appear as bosses in three different quests appearing on different days.}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[(Limited Quest) Wind Spirit Burst!]] || from 2014/10/16 (16:00)<br>to 2014/10/23 (13:59)|| {{hover|風属性の敵が大量に出現する特別限定クエスト!ドロップ報酬としてSR魔ペット「スペクター」とR魔ペット「シャルク」の獲得チャンス!|A special limited quest in which a large number of enemies of the wind attribute appear! You can get SR Magic Pet "Specter" and R Magic Pet "Schulk" as a drop reward!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[(Raid Battle) Divine Beast Dolan]] || from 2014/10/23 (20:00)<br>to 2014/10/29 (26:00)|| {{hover|第7回レイドバトル!今回のボスモンスターは【ドラン】です!!|The 7th Raid Battle! The boss monster this time is Dolan!}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[(Limited Quest) Water Blade Illusion!]] || from 2014/12/04 (18:00)<br>to 2014/12/11 (13:59)|| {{hover|水属性の強敵を倒して | |[[(Limited Quest) Water Blade Illusion!]] || from 2014/12/04 (18:00)<br>to 2014/12/11 (13:59)|| {{hover|水属性の強敵を倒して | ||
新魔ペット「イビルソード」をゲットしよう!|Defeat strong enemies of the water attribute & get the new magic pet "Evil Sword"!}} | 新魔ペット「イビルソード」をゲットしよう!|Defeat strong enemies of the water attribute & get the new magic pet "Evil Sword"!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[(Advent) Shadow Immortals - Holy Lance]] || from 2014/12/06 (00:00)<br>to 2014/12/8 (11:59)|| {{hover|もう一人の自分を倒して水属性SR槍「ミスリルの矛」をゲットしよう!|Defeat your other self & get the water attribute SR spear "Mithril Spear"!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[(Raid Battle) Huge Dragon]] || from 2014/12/11 (18:00)<br>to 2014/12/17 (26:00)|| {{hover|14年最後のレイドバトル!今回は【ヒュージドラゴン】です!!|Last battle of the year 2014! This time it's Huge Dragon!}} | |[[(Raid Battle) Huge Dragon]] || from 2014/12/11 (18:00)<br>to 2014/12/17 (26:00)|| {{hover|14年最後のレイドバトル!今回は【ヒュージドラゴン】です!!|Last battle of the year 2014! This time it's Huge Dragon!}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 100: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[File:Year End Party RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=Rise of MANA Grand Year-End Party]]<br>[[Rise of MANA Grand Year-End Party]] || from 2014/12/15 (0:00)<br>to 2014/12/25 (23:59) || {{hover|過去の人気イベントが10日間の再登場!・【極】エイエイオー!・天魔の残光・急襲!不死身の軍団・黄金の道 常時解放・ルーキー応援クエスト常時解放|Past popular events are back for a 10-day reappearance!The event will be held in the same location as the previous one!Afterglow of the Devil The attack of the invincibles! The Legion of the Immortals The Golden Path is always open! Rookie support quests always released}} | |[[File:Year End Party RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=Rise of MANA Grand Year-End Party]]<br>[[Rise of MANA Grand Year-End Party]] || from 2014/12/15 (0:00)<br>to 2014/12/25 (23:59) || {{hover|過去の人気イベントが10日間の再登場!・【極】エイエイオー!・天魔の残光・急襲!不死身の軍団・黄金の道 常時解放・ルーキー応援クエスト常時解放|Past popular events are back for a 10-day reappearance!The event will be held in the same location as the previous one!Afterglow of the Devil The attack of the invincibles! The Legion of the Immortals The Golden Path is always open! Rookie support quests always released}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[Philosopher of the Twilight]] || from 2014/12/18 (17:00)<br>to 2014/12/25 (13:59) || {{hover|今年最後のチャレンジクエストは風属性の新モンスターが登場!ランキング報酬は新しい風属性の片手剣だ|The last challenge quest of the year is a new wind attribute monster! The ranking reward is a new wind attribute one-handed sword.}} | |[[Philosopher of the Twilight]] || from 2014/12/18 (17:00)<br>to 2014/12/25 (13:59) || {{hover|今年最後のチャレンジクエストは風属性の新モンスターが登場!ランキング報酬は新しい風属性の片手剣だ|The last challenge quest of the year is a new wind attribute monster! The ranking reward is a new wind attribute one-handed sword.}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[(Limited Quest) Flame Dragon]] || from 2014/12/25 (17:00)<br>to 2015/1/1 (6:59) || {{hover|FFIVコラボ第一弾!あの「ルビカンテ」と戦い、コラボ武器と魔ペットをゲットしよう!|The first FFIV collaboration! Fight against "Rubicante" & get the collaboration weapon and magic pet!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[File:Raid Battle Cecil and Kain RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=(Advent) Cecil & Kain]]<br>[[(Advent) Cecil & Kain]] || from 2015/1/1 (0:00) <br>to 2015/1/8 (13:59) || {{hover|「セシル」と「カイン」のコンビを打ち破れ!セシルの持つ暗黒の剣を手に入れよう|Defeat the duo of Cecil and Kain! Get Cecil's dark sword!}} | |[[File:Raid Battle Cecil and Kain RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=(Advent) Cecil & Kain]]<br>[[(Advent) Cecil & Kain]] || from 2015/1/1 (0:00) <br>to 2015/1/8 (13:59) || {{hover|「セシル」と「カイン」のコンビを打ち破れ!セシルの持つ暗黒の剣を手に入れよう|Defeat the duo of Cecil and Kain! Get Cecil's dark sword!}} | ||
Line 176: | Line 109: | ||
|[[File:Raid Battle Golbez RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=(Raid Battle) Golbez]]<br>[[(Raid Battle) Golbez]] || from 2015/1/1 (7:00)<br>to 2015/1/7 (24:00) || {{hover|ゴルベーザがレイドボスとして降臨!|Golbez decends as a raid boss!}} | |[[File:Raid Battle Golbez RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=(Raid Battle) Golbez]]<br>[[(Raid Battle) Golbez]] || from 2015/1/1 (7:00)<br>to 2015/1/7 (24:00) || {{hover|ゴルベーザがレイドボスとして降臨!|Golbez decends as a raid boss!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Training campaign underway RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=Training Campaign Underway!]]<br>[[Training Campaign Underway!]] || from 2015/1/1 (0:00)<br>to 2015/1/8 (13:59) || N/A | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[File:Advent Unicorn Head RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=(Advent) Unicorn Head]]<br>[[(Advent) Unicorn Head]] || from 2015/1/10 (0:00)<br>2015/1/12 (23:59) || {{hover|新しい降臨はストーリーボスのユニコーンヘッドだ!|The new descent is the story boss Unicorn Head!}} | |[[File:Advent Unicorn Head RoM artwork.jpg|300px|link=(Advent) Unicorn Head]]<br>[[(Advent) Unicorn Head]] || from 2015/1/10 (0:00)<br>2015/1/12 (23:59) || {{hover|新しい降臨はストーリーボスのユニコーンヘッドだ!|The new descent is the story boss Unicorn Head!}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 147: | ||
|[[(Challenge Quest) The Aquatic Dragon of a Thousand Horses]] || from 2015/3/12 (16:00)<br>2015/3/19 (13:59) || {{hover|ポイントを貯めて魔ペットと武器を手に入れよう!|Earn points to get a magic pet and a weapon!}} | |[[(Challenge Quest) The Aquatic Dragon of a Thousand Horses]] || from 2015/3/12 (16:00)<br>2015/3/19 (13:59) || {{hover|ポイントを貯めて魔ペットと武器を手に入れよう!|Earn points to get a magic pet and a weapon!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[(Raid Battle) Divine Beast]] || from 2015/3/19 (17:00)<br>2015/3/25 (23:59) || {{hover|今度のレイドボスは聖剣2のあのボスだ!|The upcoming raid boss is that boss from Seiken 2!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[Journey to a New Era]] || from 2015/3/1 (0:00)<br>to 2015/3/31 (23:59) || {{hover|過去コラボアイテムと記念アイテムを手に入れよう!|Get collaboration & commemorative items!}} | |[[Journey to a New Era]] || from 2015/3/1 (0:00)<br>to 2015/3/31 (23:59) || {{hover|過去コラボアイテムと記念アイテムを手に入れよう!|Get collaboration & commemorative items!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |[[FF Legends Space-Time Crystal Collaboration Quest]] || from 2015/3/26 (21:00)<br>to 2015/4/9 (13:59) || {{hover|コラボキャラを倒して武器と魔ペットを手に入れよう!|Defeat the collaboration characters to get weapons and magic pets!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[(Challenge Quest) Lightless Dark Wingman]] || from 2015/4/2 (17:00)<br>to 2015/4/9 (13:59) || {{hover|ポイントを貯めて 武器と魔ペットを手に入れよう!|Earn points to get weapons and magic pets!}} | |[[(Challenge Quest) Lightless Dark Wingman]] || from 2015/4/2 (17:00)<br>to 2015/4/9 (13:59) || {{hover|ポイントを貯めて 武器と魔ペットを手に入れよう!|Earn points to get weapons and magic pets!}} | ||
Line 234: | Line 159: | ||
|[[(Raid Battle) Crystal Hugger]] || from 2015/4/16 (18:00)<br>to 2015/4/22 (23:59) || {{hover|水属性のボスを倒して ドロップ報酬を手に入れよう!|Defeat the water attribute boss to get drop rewards!}} | |[[(Raid Battle) Crystal Hugger]] || from 2015/4/16 (18:00)<br>to 2015/4/22 (23:59) || {{hover|水属性のボスを倒して ドロップ報酬を手に入れよう!|Defeat the water attribute boss to get drop rewards!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[File:Bil and Ben event RoM render.png|300px|(Advent Quest) Bil & Ben]]<br>[[(Advent Quest) Bil & Ben]] || 2015/6/21 Limited || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center"|} | |||
|[[File:Bil and Ben event RoM render.png|300px| | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
|} | |||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||