Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Editing Ghost Ship
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
!width=5%| Icon !!width=20%| Name !!width=20%| Equippable by !!width=5%| Buy !!width=5%| Sell | !width=5%| Icon !!width=20%| Name !!width=20%| Equippable by !!width=5%| Buy !!width=5%| Sell | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[ | | [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Broadsword]] || Duran || 950 L || 237 L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[ | | [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Twisted Rod]] || Angela || 990 L || 247 L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[ | | [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Bear Claw]] || Kevin || 920 L || 230 L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[ | | [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Light Flail]] || Charlotte || 930 L || 232L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[ | | [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Rondel Blade]] || Hawkeye || 960 L || 240 L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Partisan]] || Riesz || 2,790 L || 697 L | | [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Corseque]] || Riesz || 970 L || 242 L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Saber]]<sup>1</sup> || Duran || 2,820 L || 705 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Pewter Staff]]<sup>1</sup> || Angela || 2,670 L || 667 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Chain Glove]]<sup>1</sup> || Kevin || 2,660 L || 665 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[War Hammer]]<sup>1</sup> || Charlotte || 2,790 L || 697 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Sharktooth]]<sup>1</sup> || Hawkeye || 2,780 L || 695 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Partisan]]<sup>1</sup> || Riesz || 2,790 L || 697 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |