Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Kid Drazombie (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{EoM enemy infobox |name=Kid Drazombie |image={{tab|o}} {{tab|icon}} 200px {{tab|c}} {{tab|screenshot}} 250px {{tab|c}} {{tab|c}} |jap=プチドラゾンビ<br>Petit Drazombie |type=Dragon |element=20px |location= |related=Frost Dragon<br>Kid Dragon<br>Kid Drakonis (Echoes of Mana)|K...") |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|jap=プチドラゾンビ<br>Petit Drazombie | |jap=プチドラゾンビ<br>Petit Drazombie | ||
|type=Dragon | |type=Dragon | ||
|element=[[File: | |element=[[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] | ||
|location= | |location= | ||
|related=[[Frost Dragon (Echoes of Mana)|Frost Dragon]]<br>[[Kid Dragon (Echoes of Mana)|Kid Dragon]]<br>[[Kid Drakonis (Echoes of Mana)|Kid Drakonis]] | |related=[[Frost Dragon (Echoes of Mana)|Frost Dragon]]<br>[[Kid Dragon (Echoes of Mana)|Kid Dragon]]<br>[[Kid Drakonis (Echoes of Mana)|Kid Drakonis]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{about|Kid Drazombie from ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''|the general species|[[Kid Drazombie]]}} | {{about|Kid Drazombie from ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''|the general species|[[Kid Drazombie]]}} | ||
A ''' | A '''kid drazombie''' is an enemy in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ||
==Appearances== | |||
They appear in the following areas: | |||
* [[Dusk Altar Vigil]] | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Enemy intel== | ==Enemy intel== | ||
Line 33: | Line 38: | ||
!width=10%| [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|link=Earth|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wind|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|link=Water|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|link=Light|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|link=Moon|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wood|20px]] | !width=10%| [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|link=Earth|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wind|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|link=Water|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|link=Light|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|link=Moon|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wood|20px]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| - || - || - || - || <span style="color:Red">'''Weak'''</span> | | - || - || - || - || - || <span style="color:Red">'''Weak'''</span> || - || - | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:50, December 16, 2023
Kid Drazombie | |
---|---|
Monster info | |
Type | Dragon |
Japanese name | プチドラゾンビ Petit Drazombie |
Element | |
Related enemies | Frost Dragon Kid Dragon Kid Drakonis |
- This article is about Kid Drazombie from Echoes of Mana. For the general species, see Kid Drazombie.
A kid drazombie is an enemy in Echoes of Mana.
Appearances[edit]
They appear in the following areas:
Enemy intel[edit]
HP | MP | Attack | Defense | Magic Attack | Magic Defense | Down Durability | Knockback Durability |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
962 | 10 | 210 | 75 | 120 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
- | - | - | - | - | Weak | - | - |
Phys. | Magic. | Blow | Slash | Thrust | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |