Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Magic Tezla (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!width=10%| [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|link=Earth|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wind|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|link=Water|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|link=Light|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|link=Moon|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wood|20px]] | !width=10%| [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|link=Earth|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wind|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|link=Water|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|link=Light|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|link=Moon|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wood|20px]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| - || - || - || <span style="color:Red">'''Weak'''</span> | | - || - || - || - || <span style="color:Red">'''Weak'''</span> || - || - || - | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:06, December 15, 2023
Magic Tezla | |
---|---|
Monster info | |
Type | Magical Creature |
Japanese name | グレルメイジ Grell Mage |
Element | |
Related enemies | Tezla |
- This article is about Magic Tezla from Echoes of Mana. For the general species, see Magic Tezla.
A Magic Tezla is an enemy in Echoes of Mana.
Enemy intel[edit]
HP | MP | Attack | Defense | Magic Attack | Magic Defense | Down Durability | Knockback Durability |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
687 | 10 | 90 | 75 | 180 | 150 | 80 | 80 |
- | - | - | - | Weak | - | - | - |
Phys. | Magic. | Blow | Slash | Thrust | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |