Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Rabite (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|+ Elemental affinity | |+ Elemental affinity | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
!width=10%| [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] | !width=10%| [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|link=Earth|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wind|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|link=Water|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|link=Fire|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|link=Light|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|link=Moon|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|link=Wood|20px]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || <span style="color:#8a8787;">'''Weak'''</span> || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - || <span style="color:#8a8787;">'''Weak'''</span> || - | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|+ Weapon affinity | |+ Weapon affinity | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
!width=10%| [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Flail icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Knife icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Boomerang icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Whip icon EOM artwork.png|20px]] | !width=10%| Physical !!width=10%| Magical !!width=10%| Blow !!width=10%| Slash !!width=10%| Thrust !!width=10%| [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|link=Sword|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|link=Staff|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|link=Polearm|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|link=Glove|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Flail icon EOM artwork.png|link=Flail|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|link=Axe|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|link=Bow|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Knife icon EOM artwork.png|link=Knife|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Boomerang icon EOM artwork.png|link=Boomerang|20px]] !!width=10%| [[File:Whip icon EOM artwork.png|link=Whip|20px]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
*[https://krazplay.github.io/eom/MasterEnemyStatus.html Krazplay] | *[https://krazplay.github.io/eom/MasterEnemyStatus.html Krazplay] |
Revision as of 05:00, December 14, 2023
Rabite | |
---|---|
Monster info | |
Type | Beast |
Japanese name | ラビ Rabi |
Element | |
Location(s) | Spirit Crystal Sweep |
- This article is about Rabite from Echoes of Mana. For the general species, see Rabite.
A rabite is an enemy in Echoes of Mana.
Enemy intel
HP | MP | Attack | Defense | Magic Attack | Magic Defense | Down Durability | Knockback Durability |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
275 | 10 | 90 | 50 | 90 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | Weak | - |
Physical | Magical | Blow | Slash | Thrust | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |