Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Updating template to latest version (new logo, new member, alphabetical order, Discord server link).) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:75%;margin-top:-5px; background-color:#bbebfc; border:1px solid #000;margin:auto" | {| style="width:75%;margin-top:-5px; background-color:#bbebfc; border:1px solid #000;margin:auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" colspan=" | | style="text-align:center" colspan="4"| {{Heading|'''{{color-link|Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|#FFF|Gaming Wiki Network}}'''}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | |||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">'''[[Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|GWN]]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | |||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| | {| class="plainlinks" style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki | | [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[ffwiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[ffwiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: '''Wiki of Mana''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki MediEvil Wiki] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| ''' | | '''We are also affiliated with:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[arthurwiki:|Arthur Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | | [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[spongebobwiki:|SpongeBob Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 16:36, October 22, 2022
GWN on Discord |
GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|