Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Produce"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| 01 || {{tab|o}}{{tab|LoM}}[[File:Garlicrown large LOM sprite.png|50px|link=Garlicrown]]{{tab|c}}{{tab|SwoM}}[[File:Garlicrown Sword of Mana sprite.png|50px]]{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}}<br>[[Garlicrown]] || White || Veggie || ''“A crown-shaped garlic clove that might make you feel like royalty!”''<sup>LoM</sup> | | 01 || {{tab|o}}{{tab|LoM}}[[File:Garlicrown large LOM sprite.png|50px|link=Garlicrown]]{{tab|c}}{{tab|SwoM}}[[File:Garlicrown Sword of Mana sprite.png|50px]]{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}}<br>[[Garlicrown]] || White || Veggie || ''“A crown-shaped garlic clove that might make you feel like royalty!”''<sup>LoM</sup> | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 02 || {{tab|o}}{{tab|LoM}}[[File:Conchurnip large LOM sprite.png|50px|link=Conchurnip]]{{tab|c}}{{tab|SwoM}}[[File:Conchurnip Sword of Mana sprite.png|50px]]{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}}<br>[[Conchurnip]] || White || Veggie || ''“A turnip shaped like a conch shell.”''<sup>LoM</sup> | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:57, June 1, 2024
Produce are part of a recurring game mechanic in the Mana series.
List of Produce
# | Name | ColorLoM | TypeSwoM | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Garlicrown |
White | Veggie | “A crown-shaped garlic clove that might make you feel like royalty!”LoM |
02 | Conchurnip |
White | Veggie | “A turnip shaped like a conch shell.”LoM |
References
![]() |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |