Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Legend of Mana magic"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | |-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | ||
|[[Divine Strike]] || Line Lock || [[Dior Wood Flute]] || 109 [[Wisp Gold]] || A || N/A || [[File:Wisp LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Wisp]] | |[[Divine Strike]] || Line Lock || [[Dior Wood Flute]] || 109 [[Wisp Gold]] || A || N/A || [[File:Wisp LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Wisp]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | |||
|[[Blessed Spear]] || Random Fire || [[Gaia's Tears Marimba]]<br>[[Ivory Flute]] || 49 [[Wisp Silver]]<br>46 [[Wisp Gold]] || B || Charm down || [[File:Wisp LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Wisp]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | |||
|[[Celestial Blast]] || Random Lock || [[Altena Alloy Flute]]<br>[[Ishe Platinum Marimba]] || 72 [[Wisp Silver]]<br>64 [[Wisp Gold]] || B || Charm down || [[File:Wisp LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Wisp]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | |||
|[[Celestial Burst]] || Sphere Fire || [[Dior Wood Harp]]<br>[[Lorimar Iron Harp]] || 94 [[Wisp Gold]]<br>82 [[Wisp Gold]] || A || N/A || [[File:Wisp LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Wisp]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | |||
|[[Holy Flare]] || Sphere Lock || [[Ivory Harp]] || 55 [[Wisp Gold]] || A || N/A || [[File:Wisp LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Wisp]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | |||
|[[Wisp's Blaze]] || Control Fire || [[Gaia's Tears Flute]]<br>[[Lorimar Iron Flute]] || 99 [[Wisp Gold]]<br>96 [[Wisp Gold]] || B || Charm down || [[File:Wisp LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Wisp]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | |||
|[[Holy Thunderbolt]] || Control Lock || [[Pearl Flute]]<br>[[Pedan Stone Flute]] || 63 [[Wisp Gold]]<br>50 [[Wisp Silver]] || B || Charm down || [[File:Wisp LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Wisp]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | |-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ecfffd;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:34, April 23, 2024
Magic | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
A comprehensive list of magic spells from Legend of Mana. This list does not include dummied-out magic.