Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Sneaky Soul Sucker"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | ! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || 35 || - || 21 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | ! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [SELF] On foe defeat, 30% chance to fully recover MP | | [SELF] On foe defeat, 30% ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+50%'''</span> chance to fully recover MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:12, May 12, 2023
Sneaky Soul Sucker | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | ? |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Sneaky Soul Sucker is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced March 30, 2023 (UTC) as part of the Story Weaver Campaign.
Description
- “
Goremand attempts to get rid of Kevin and his friends
with a more direct approach, using attacks to multiply
himself and the Roulette Spin to corner them.
'Forgiveness? You think I want forgiveness? What I want
is you and your friends in my belly!'”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | 35 | - | 21 |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 ¦ 410 | - | 140 ¦ 200 | 112 ¦ 160 | 244 ¦ 340 | 112 ¦ 160 | 61 ¦ 82 | ? |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
[SELF] On foe defeat, 30% ¦ +50% chance to fully recover MP |