Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "All I Have Left"
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item infobox | {{Item infobox | ||
|name= All I Have Left | |name= All I Have Left | ||
|image= [[File:All I Have Left unframed EOM artwork.png|250px]]<br> | |image= [[File:All I Have Left unframed EOM artwork.png|250px]]<br>Official art | ||
|rarity = 3⭐️ | |||
|first_appearance= ''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' (2022) | |first_appearance= ''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' (2022) | ||
|latest_appearance= ''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' (2022) | |latest_appearance= ''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' (2022) | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''All I Have Left'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''All I Have Left'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced during game launch. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || 11 || 30 || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 168 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''280'''</span> || 30 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''44'''</span> || 155 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''240'''</span> || 69 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''115'''</span> || 72 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''120'''</span> || 69 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''115'''</span> || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''928'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| On wind attack, ST DMG: +15% ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+20%'''</span>. | |||
|} | |||
==Names in other languages== | |||
{{foreign names | |||
|Jap=亡き母を想う | |||
|JapR=Naki haha o omou | |||
|JapM=Thinking of my late mother | |||
|Spa= | |||
|SpaM= | |||
|Fra=Pensée pour la défunte mère | |||
|FraM=Toughts for the late mother | |||
|Ger= | |||
|GerM= | |||
}} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Line 32: | Line 67: | ||
All I Have Left framed EOM artwork.png | All I Have Left framed EOM artwork.png | ||
All I Have Left icon EOM artwork.png | All I Have Left icon EOM artwork.png | ||
All I Have Left profile EOM screenshot.png|Profile | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
{{Memory gems}} | {{Memory gems}} | ||
[[Category:Memory gems]] | [[Category:Memory gems]] |
Latest revision as of 18:02, May 17, 2023
All I Have Left | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 3⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 亡き母を想うEoM Naki haha o omouEoM Thinking of my late motherEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
All I Have Left is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced during game launch.
Description[edit]
- “
Citadel Laurent fell to the agents of Nevarl. The princess
found herself without a home, a father, and her only
brother missing. She set out to find him.
'Mother... I leave Father and ou fallen countrymen to
your care.
Elliot is my responsibility.
I wear my mother's ribbon with pride. May it protect me
on my journey.'”
- —In-game description
The blurb describes the end of Riesz's opening gambit in Trials of Mana. After reluctantly leaving her besieged hometown behind, the princess of Laurent and captain of the Amazon guards contemplates the distant horizon atop Heavensway before heading to Holy City Wendel for guidance.
Stats[edit]
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 11 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 ¦ 280 | 30 ¦ 44 | 155 ¦ 240 | 69 ¦ 115 | 72 ¦ 120 | 69 ¦ 115 | - | 928 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
On wind attack, ST DMG: +15% ¦ +20%. |
Names in other languages[edit]
Language | Name | Meaning |
---|---|---|
Japanese | 亡き母を想う Naki haha o omou |
Thinking of my late mother |
French | Pensée pour la défunte mère | Toughts for the late mother |