Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Another Day in Domina"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Another Day in Domina'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Another Day in Domina'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''September 30, 2022 (UTC)''' as part of the [[Half-Year Anniversary Harvest Part 1]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{ | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || 30 || - || 30 || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 280 || - || 240 || 115 || 240 || 115 || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''916'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| On wood attack, ST Gauge boost rate: x ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+20%'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Line 30: | Line 51: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
{{Memory gems}} | {{Memory gems}} | ||
[[Category:Memory gems]] | [[Category:Memory gems]] |
Revision as of 00:42, December 27, 2022
Another Day in Domina | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 3⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | ドミナの日常EoM Domina no nichijōEoM Domina's Daily LifeEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Another Day in Domina is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced September 30, 2022 (UTC) as part of the Half-Year Anniversary Harvest Part 1.
Description
- “
Transformed from the colorblock artifact, you'll find
lots of residents her including a marketplace and a
pub. This lively town is frenquented by traveling
merchants and entertainers, and the outkirts boast a
church with a fabulous view of the countryside.”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | - | 240 | 115 | 240 | 115 | - | 916 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
On wood attack, ST Gauge boost rate: x ¦ +20% |