Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Cibba (memory gem)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{ | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || 8 || - || - || 21 || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 186 || 30 || 84 || 76 || 168 || 76 || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''616'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| Mega Spirit Magic DMG: +15% ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+25%'''</span>. | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 06:17, December 27, 2022
Cibba | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 2⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | シーバEoM ShībaEoM CibbaEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Cibba is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana.
Description
- “
A sage who was once a leader and member of the
Gemma Knights. He can be found in the Wendel
cathedral, where a stram of sick and troubled visitors
seek his wisdom. He is over a thousand years old.”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 8 | - | - | 21 | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | 30 | 84 | 76 | 168 | 76 | - | 616 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
Mega Spirit Magic DMG: +15% ¦ +25%. |