Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Missions Misaligned"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | ! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| - || - || - || | | - || - || - || 28 || - || 28 || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | ! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [SELF] On DMG taken, STR: +5% (10s) / CON: +15% (10s) | | [SELF] On DMG taken, STR: +5% ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+10%'''</span> (10s) / CON: +15% ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+20%'''</span> (10s) | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Names in other languages== | |||
{{foreign names | |||
|Jap=? | |||
|JapR=? | |||
|JapM=? | |||
|Spa= | |||
|SpaM= | |||
|Fra=Conflit d'intérêts | |||
|FraM=Conflict of Interest | |||
|Ger= | |||
|GerM= | |||
}} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
Missions Misaligned framed EOM artwork.png | |||
Missions Misaligned icon EOM artwork.png | Missions Misaligned icon EOM artwork.png | ||
Missions Misaligned profile EOM screenshot.png|Profile | Missions Misaligned profile EOM screenshot.png|Profile |
Latest revision as of 16:20, May 17, 2023
Missions Misaligned | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | ? |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Missions Misaligned is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced March 16, 2023 (UTC) as part of the Story Weaver Campaign.
Description[edit]
- “
Daena and Escad stand in heated opposition.
'You are nothing but a demon, Daena! Just like him!'
'Don't be such a fool! Demon, Faerie, or human, what'
does it matter!?'”
- —In-game description
Stats[edit]
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | 28 | - | 28 | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 ¦ 410 | - | 140 ¦ 200 | 195 ¦ 272 | 140 ¦ 200 | 195 ¦ 272 | - | ? |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
[SELF] On DMG taken, STR: +5% ¦ +10% (10s) / CON: +15% ¦ +20% (10s) |
Names in other languages[edit]
Language | Name | Meaning |
---|---|---|
Japanese | ? ? |
? |
French | Conflit d'intérêts | Conflict of Interest |