Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Teapo (memory gem)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Teapo'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Teapo'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''September 30, 2022 (UTC)''' | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
{{Quote2| | {{Quote2| | ||
Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || 21 || 19 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 186 || - || 168 || 152 || 84 || 76 || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''634'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| On stage start, ST Gauge: +30% | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Line 27: | Line 49: | ||
Teapo icon EOM artwork.png | Teapo icon EOM artwork.png | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
{{Memory gems}} | {{Memory gems}} | ||
[[Category:Memory gems]] | [[Category:Memory gems]] |
Revision as of 06:40, December 27, 2022
Teapo | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 2⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | ティーポEoM TīpoEoM TipoEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Teapo is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced September 30, 2022 (UTC)
Description
- “
This magical life-form, who resides in Mark's house,
loves tea and appears to have somewhat of a pigeon-
like appearance. As such, her friend Duelle sometimes
calls her 'Teapigeon'.”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | 21 | 19 | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | - | 168 | 152 | 84 | 76 | - | 634 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
On stage start, ST Gauge: +30% |