Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
We've completed our server upgrade, but you can still help out by looking for bugs and other issues. If you see something amiss, please let us know! Thanks!
Difference between revisions of "Adventures of Mana locations"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Disambiguation links |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{tab|o}} | {{tab|o}} | ||
{{tab|AoM}} | {{tab|AoM}} | ||
{|width= | {|width=40% | ||
|width=20% style="vertical-align:top;| | |width=20% style="vertical-align:top;| | ||
[[File:World Map grid AOM screenshot.jpg|left]] | [[File:World Map grid AOM screenshot.jpg|left]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''M7''' || [[Lorim (Adventures of Mana)|Lorim]] | | '''M7''' || [[Lorim (Adventures of Mana)|Lorim]] | ||
|} | |||
{|width=20% style="text-align:center" class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Field regions | |||
|- | |||
! Location !! Place | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Steppe]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Marshes]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Wendel Beach (Adventures of Mana)|Wendel Beach]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Westlake]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Palmy Desert]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Mount Illusia]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Lower Glaive]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Ocean (Adventures of Mana)|Ocean]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Crystal Desert]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Frozen Wastes]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Tundra]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Ammonite Coast]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Floatrocks]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[East Floatrocks]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[West Floatrocks]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|width=20% style="vertical-align:top;| | |width=20% style="vertical-align:top;| |
Revision as of 22:08, July 8, 2023
Mana locations | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is a comprehensive list for locations from Final Fantasy Adventure and its direct remake Adventures of Mana.
|
|