Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Settling Shadows"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Settling Shadows'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Settling Shadows'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''August 8, 2022 (UTC)''' as part of the [[Phantom Slayer Harvest]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
{{Quote2| | {{Quote2| | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{ | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || 50 || - || 50 || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 287 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''410'''</span> || - || 289 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''400'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || 289 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''400'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''1428'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [SELF] Skill/ST DMG: +15% | <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+20%'''</span> [DARK Ally] | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> |
Revision as of 00:03, December 26, 2022
Settling Shadows | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 謎めく驚異 決戦の刻EoM Nazomeku kyōi kessen no kokuEoM Mysterious Wonders, Time for the Decisive BattleEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Settling Shadows is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced August 8, 2022 (UTC) as part of the Phantom Slayer Harvest.
Description
- “
Voices of friends from your adventure echo their
encouragement along a lone journey where the Ebon
Knight awaits at the end.
'I was the one chosen by the sword. And that is why I
cannot ever be defeated by you!'”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 ¦ 410 | - | 289 ¦ 400 | 112 ¦ 160 | 289 ¦ 400 | 112 ¦ 160 | - | 1428 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
+20% [DARK Ally] |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |