Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Interweaving World"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Interweaving World'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Interweaving World'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''October 26, 2022 (UTC)''' as a gift part of the [[Half-Year Anniversary Celebration]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || - || 28 || - || 28 || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 287 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''410'''</span> || - || 140 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''200'''</span> || 195 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''272'''</span> || 140 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''200'''</span> || 195 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''272'''</span> || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''1257'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| DMG taken: -30% | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 18:51, December 25, 2022
Interweaving World | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 交錯EoM KōsakuEoM IntersectionEoM |
Location(s) | Half-Year Anniversary Celebration Gift |
Interweaving World is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced October 26, 2022 (UTC) as a gift part of the Half-Year Anniversary Celebration.
Description
- “
A world safeguarded by order.
A utopia solidified through golden hope.
Yet still, in a brand-new world, a patchwork of echoes
resound.”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | 28 | - | 28 | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 ¦ 410 | - | 140 ¦ 200 | 195 ¦ 272 | 140 ¦ 200 | 195 ¦ 272 | - | 1257 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
DMG taken: -30% |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |