Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Labyrinth of Ice (memory gem)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Labyrinth of Ice'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Labyrinth of Ice'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''November 30, 2022 (UTC)''' as part of the [[Winter Wishes Step Harvest]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
again? The faster we defeat the Benevodon, the sooner<br> | again? The faster we defeat the Benevodon, the sooner<br> | ||
we can leave!'<br>|In-game description}} | we can leave!'<br>|In-game description}} | ||
==Stats== | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 70 || - || 30 || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''?'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
{{Memory gems}} | {{Memory gems}} | ||
[[Category:Memory gems]] | [[Category:Memory gems]] |
Revision as of 02:22, December 27, 2022
Labyrinth of Ice | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 3⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 氷壁の迷宮EoM Hyōheki no meikyūEoM Labyrinth of Ice WallsEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Labyrinth of Ice is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced November 30, 2022 (UTC) as part of the Winter Wishes Step Harvest.
Description
- “
The naturally formed labyrinth was created by the
power of nature in a glacial land. The ice, frozen into
form over many years, frames tangles of corridor like a
maze.
'Why did we have to come back to this freezing place
again? The faster we defeat the Benevodon, the sooner
we can leave!'
”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
? |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |