Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Shadow on Soaring Wings"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|latest_appearance= ''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' (2022) | |latest_appearance= ''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' (2022) | ||
|jap=天翔る黒壇の騎士<sup>EoM</sup><br>Amagakeru kuro dan no kish<sup>EoM</sup><br>Soaring Knight of the Black Altar<sup>EoM</sup> | |jap=天翔る黒壇の騎士<sup>EoM</sup><br>Amagakeru kuro dan no kish<sup>EoM</sup><br>Soaring Knight of the Black Altar<sup>EoM</sup> | ||
|location= Clear [[ | |location= Clear [[Soaramame: Wings for Wear|Chapter 4]] | ||
|land= | |land= | ||
|effect= | |effect= | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Shadow on Soaring Wings'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Shadow on Soaring Wings'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced during game launch as reward for clearing [[Soaramame: Wings for Wear|Chapter 4]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || - || - || 30 || 29 || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 280 || - || 120 || 115 || 240 || 230 || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''910'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [Self] On stage start, ST Gauge: +25% ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+40%'''</span>. | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 03:06, December 27, 2022
Shadow on Soaring Wings | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 3⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 天翔る黒壇の騎士EoM Amagakeru kuro dan no kishEoM Soaring Knight of the Black AltarEoM |
Location(s) | Clear Chapter 4 |
Shadow on Soaring Wings is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced during game launch as reward for clearing Chapter 4.
Description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | 30 | 29 | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | - | 120 | 115 | 240 | 230 | - | 910 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
[Self] On stage start, ST Gauge: +25% ¦ +40%. |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |