Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Card (Circle of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| N 0008 || {{hover|[闇]デュエリスト|Jap:[Dark] Duelist}} | | N 0008 || {{hover|[闇]デュエリスト|Jap:[Dark] Duelist}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|rowspan=4| 1-3 ||rowspan=4| 329 ||rowspan=4| {{hover|技|Jap:Skill}} ||rowspan=4| 技 セルゲイ[N]<br>''[[Sergo#Circle of Mana|Sergo]]'' ||rowspan=4| ''[[Secret of Mana]]'' || N 0009 || {{hover|シーフ|Jap:Thief}} ||rowspan=4| Yes | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N 0010 || {{hover|ニンジャ|Jap:Ninja}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N 0011 || {{hover|[光]ニンジャマスター|Jap:[Light] Ninja Master}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N 0012 || {{hover|[闇]ナイトブレード|Jap:[Dark] Nightblade}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:00, September 25, 2023
Cards are important game mechanics in Circle of Mana.
List of cards
Below is a list of cards appearing in the game.
No. | ID | Att. | Name | Game | Serial No. | Classes | Confirm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-1 | 117 | 力 | 力 ステラ[N] Stella |
Trials of Mana | N 0001 | ファイター | Yes |
N 0002 | グラディエーター | ||||||
N 0003 | [光]ソードマスター | ||||||
N 0004 | [闇]デュエリスト | ||||||
1-2 | 297 | 力 | 力 ディラック[N] Dyluck |
Secret of Mana | N 0005 | ファイター | Yes |
N 0006 | グラディエーター | ||||||
N 0007 | [光]ソードマスター | ||||||
N 0008 | [闇]デュエリスト | ||||||
1-3 | 329 | 技 | 技 セルゲイ[N] Sergo |
Secret of Mana | N 0009 | シーフ | Yes |
N 0010 | ニンジャ | ||||||
N 0011 | [光]ニンジャマスター | ||||||
N 0012 | [闇]ナイトブレード |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |