Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Card (Circle of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| N 0028 || {{hover|[闇]ウォーリアーモンク|Jap:[Dark] Warrior Monk}} | | N 0028 || {{hover|[闇]ウォーリアーモンク|Jap:[Dark] Warrior Monk}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|rowspan=4| 1-8 ||rowspan=4| 421 ||rowspan=4| {{hover|魔|Jap:Demon}} ||rowspan=4| 魔 マイヤ[N]<br>Maya ||rowspan=4| ??? || N 0029 || {{hover|マジシャン|Jap:Magician}} ||rowspan=4| Yes | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N 0030 || {{hover|ソーサレス|Jap:Sorceress}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N 0031 || {{hover|[光]グランディヴィナ|Jap:[Light] Grand Diviner}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N 0032 || {{hover|[闇]アークメイジ|Jap:[Dark] Archmage}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:02, September 25, 2023
Cards are important game mechanics in Circle of Mana.
List of cards
Below is a list of cards appearing in the game.
No. | ID | Att. | Name | Game | Serial No. | Classes | Confirm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-1 | 117 | 力 | 力 ステラ[N] Stella |
Trials of Mana | N 0001 | ファイター | Yes |
N 0002 | グラディエーター | ||||||
N 0003 | [光]ソードマスター | ||||||
N 0004 | [闇]デュエリスト | ||||||
1-2 | 297 | 力 | 力 ディラック[N] Dyluck |
Secret of Mana | N 0005 | ファイター | Yes |
N 0006 | グラディエーター | ||||||
N 0007 | [光]ソードマスター | ||||||
N 0008 | [闇]デュエリスト | ||||||
1-3 | 329 | 技 | 技 セルゲイ[N] Sergo |
Secret of Mana | N 0009 | シーフ | Yes |
N 0010 | ニンジャ | ||||||
N 0011 | [光]ニンジャマスター | ||||||
N 0012 | [闇]ナイトブレード | ||||||
1-4 | 369 | 技 | 技 エリオット[N] Elliot |
Trials of Mana | N 0013 | バーバリアン | Yes |
N 0014 | ルーンナイト | ||||||
N 0015 | [光]ドラゴンマスター | ||||||
N 0016 | [闇]フェンリルナイト | ||||||
1-5 | 373 | 技 | 技 ティファンヌ[N] Tiffanne |
??? | N 0017 | アマゾネス | Yes |
N 0018 | ワルキューレ | ||||||
N 0019 | [光]ヴァナディース | ||||||
N 0020 | [闇]スターランサー | ||||||
1-6 | 381 | 技 | 技 サラ[N] Sarah |
??? | N 0021 | アマゾネス | Yes |
N 0022 | ワルキューレ | ||||||
N 0023 | [光]ヴァナディース | ||||||
N 0024 | [闇]スターランサー | ||||||
1-7 | 413 | 力 | 力 ジルケ[N] Silke |
??? | N 0025 | グラップラー | Yes |
N 0026 | モンク | ||||||
N 0027 | [光]ゴッドハンド | ||||||
N 0028 | [闇]ウォーリアーモンク | ||||||
1-8 | 421 | 魔 | 魔 マイヤ[N] Maya |
??? | N 0029 | マジシャン | Yes |
N 0030 | ソーサレス | ||||||
N 0031 | [光]グランディヴィナ | ||||||
N 0032 | [闇]アークメイジ |
![]() |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |