Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "An Enchanting Dissent"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || 30 || - || 30 || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 280 || - || 240 || 115 || 240 || 115 || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''916'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| On water attack, skill DMG: 15% | <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''+20%'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 00:34, December 27, 2022
An Enchanting Dissent | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 3⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 糾弾する魔力EoM Kyūdan suru maryokuEoM Condemning MagicEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
An Enchanting Dissent is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana.
Description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | - | 240 | 115 | 240 | 115 | - | 916 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
+20% |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |