Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Chasing the Light"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Chasing the Light'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Chasing the Light'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''May 31, 2022 (UTC)''' as part of the [[Searching for Lost Luster Harvest]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || 17 || 50 || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 287 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''410'''</span> || 50 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''68'''</span> || 289 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''400'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || 140 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''200'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''1432'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [SELF] While field-inactive, recover MP: +15 | <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+20 (Every 10s)'''</span> Unleash). | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 17:00, December 25, 2022
Chasing the Light | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 光に誘われて…EoM Hikari ni sasowarete…EoM Invited by the light...EoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Chasing the Light is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced May 31, 2022 (UTC) as part of the Searching for Lost Luster Harvest.
Description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 17 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 ¦ 410 | 50 ¦ 68 | 289 ¦ 400 | 112 ¦ 160 | 140 ¦ 200 | 112 ¦ 160 | - | 1432 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
+20 (Every 10s) Unleash). |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |