Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Dudbear (memory gem)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{ | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 47 || 8 || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''?'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [SELF] special move gauge increase rate: +10% | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 06:26, December 27, 2022
Dudbears | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 2⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | アナグマEoM AnagumaEoM BadgerEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Dudbears is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana.
Description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
[SELF] special move gauge increase rate: +10% |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |