Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Krissie (memory gem)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Krissie'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Krissie'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''May 31, 2022 (UTC)''' as part of the [[Searching for Lost Luster Harvest]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{ | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || - || 19 || - || 19 || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 186 || - || 84 || 152 || 84 || 152 || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''604'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| On stage start, recover MP: +15 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+25'''</span>. | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 06:30, December 27, 2022
Krissie | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 2⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | クリスEoM KurisuEoM KrissEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Krissie is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced May 31, 2022 (UTC) as part of the Searching for Lost Luster Harvest.
Description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | 19 | - | 19 | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | - | 84 | 152 | 84 | 152 | - | 604 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
On stage start, recover MP: +15 ¦ +25. |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |