Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Revived Hope and a Fateful Rematch"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|latest_appearance= ''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' (2022) | |latest_appearance= ''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' (2022) | ||
|jap=蘇る野望 宿命の再戦<sup>EoM</sup><br>Yomigaeru yabō shukumei no saisen<sup>EoM</sup><br>Revived ambition, rematch of destiny<sup>EoM</sup> | |jap=蘇る野望 宿命の再戦<sup>EoM</sup><br>Yomigaeru yabō shukumei no saisen<sup>EoM</sup><br>Revived ambition, rematch of destiny<sup>EoM</sup> | ||
|location= Clear [[ | |location= Clear [[Sanctuberry: Day of Legend|Chapter 7]] | ||
|land= | |land= | ||
|effect= | |effect= | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Revived Hope and a Fateful Rematch'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Revived Hope and a Fateful Rematch'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''June 27, 2022 (UTC)''' as reward fo clearing [[Sanctuberry: Day of Legend|Chapter 7]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || 11 || - || 29 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 280 || 44 || 120 || 230 || 120 || 115 || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''922'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| HP Restore Amount: +40% ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''HP Recovery Amount +40%'''</span>. (You heal others harder and get healed more.) | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 02:52, December 27, 2022
Revived Hope and a Fateful Rematch | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 3⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 蘇る野望 宿命の再戦EoM Yomigaeru yabō shukumei no saisenEoM Revived ambition, rematch of destinyEoM |
Location(s) | Clear Chapter 7 |
Revived Hope and a Fateful Rematch is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced June 27, 2022 (UTC) as reward fo clearing Chapter 7.
Description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 11 | - | 29 | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | 44 | 120 | 230 | 120 | 115 | - | 922 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
HP Restore Amount: +40% ¦ HP Recovery Amount +40%. (You heal others harder and get healed more.) |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |