Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Suit to Swim"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Suit to Swim'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Suit to Swim'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''September 8, 2022 (UTC)''' as part of the [[Darting Dancer Harvest]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
{{Quote2| | {{Quote2| | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || 17 || 50 || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 287 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''410'''</span> || 50 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''68'''</span> || 289 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''400'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || 140 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''200'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''1432'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| On earth attack, normal attack/ST DMG: +20% | <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+30%</span> | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 17:42, December 26, 2022
Suit to Swim | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 水浴びタイガーEoM Mizuabi taigāEoM Bathing tigerEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Suit to Swim is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced September 8, 2022 (UTC) as part of the Darting Dancer Harvest.
Description
- “
Primm is fierce in her tiger two-piece while splashing
about an oasis in Kakkara.
”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 17 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 ¦ 410 | 50 ¦ 68 | 289 ¦ 400 | 112 ¦ 160 | 140 ¦ 200 | 112 ¦ 160 | - | 1432 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
+30% |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |