Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "The Tower on High"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''The Tower on High'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''The Tower on High'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was available since game launch as a reward for clearing the first 30 floors of [[Twillwool Tower]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 72 || 12 || -|| - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''?'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [Self] MP Cost: -10% | <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''-15%'''</span>. | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 18:20, December 26, 2022
The Tower on High | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | そびえ立つ塔EoM Sobietatsu tōEoM Towering towerEoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
The Tower on High is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was available since game launch as a reward for clearing the first 30 floors of Twillwool Tower.
Description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
-15%. |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |