Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Trick or Treat"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Trick or Treat'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''Trick or Treat'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''October 20, 2022 (UTC)''' as part of the [[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 3]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || 50 || - || 50 || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 287 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''410'''</span> || - || 289 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''400'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || 289 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''400'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''1428'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [SELF] ST DMG: +20%/Mega Spirit Magic DMG: +25% [MOON ally] | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 19:00, December 26, 2022
Trick or Treat | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | トリックオアトリート!EoM Torikkuoatorīto!EoM Trick or Treat!EoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
Trick or Treat is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced October 20, 2022 (UTC) as part of the Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 3.
Description
- “
Clad in cute and creepy costumes, the two venture out
to collect their candy!
'Feels fresh changing up my look...
Do you like it? Like it better?'
'Rawrrr! Give me treats or prepare to be tricked!
What's that? No candy on you!? But I don't know any
tricks to pull...'”
- —In-game description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 ¦ 410 | - | 289 ¦ 400 | 112 ¦ 160 | 289 ¦ 400 | 112 ¦ 160 | - | 1428 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
[SELF] ST DMG: +20%/Mega Spirit Magic DMG: +25% [MOON ally] |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |