Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "With One Left"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|related= | |related= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''With One Left'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. | ''With One Left'' is a [[Memory Gem|memory gem]] in ''[[Echoes of Mana]]''. It was first introduced '''July 15, 2022 (UTC)''' as part of the [[Unyielding Loyalty Harvest]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{: | {|width=55% class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Base Stats | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| - || - || 50 || 40 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Max Stats (+0 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> ) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! '''HP''' !! '''MP''' !! '''STR''' !! '''CON''' !! '''INT''' !! '''SPR''' !! '''LCK''' || '''Combat Power''' | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| 287 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''410'''</span> || - || 289 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''400'''</span> || 231 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''320'''</span> || 140 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''200'''</span> || 112 ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''160'''</span> || - || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''1420'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aegis Skills | |||
! Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+4'''</span> Unleash) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [SELF] Combo Duration: +1.0s ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+1.5s'''</span> /When combo 30+, Skill DMG: +20% ¦ <span style="color:#0008FF;">'''+30%'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 19:03, December 26, 2022
With One Left | |
---|---|
Official art | |
Base rarity | 4⭐️ |
First appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Japanese name | 残すはひとつ…EoM Nokosu wa hitotsu…EoM One thing left...EoM |
Location(s) | Gacha |
With One Left is a memory gem in Echoes of Mana. It was first introduced July 15, 2022 (UTC) as part of the Unyielding Loyalty Harvest.
Description
Stats
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - |
HP | MP | STR | CON | INT | SPR | LCK | Combat Power |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 ¦ 410 | - | 289 ¦ 400 | 231 ¦ 320 | 140 ¦ 200 | 112 ¦ 160 | - | 1420 |
Passive (+0 Unleash ¦ +4 Unleash) |
---|
[SELF] Combo Duration: +1.0s ¦ +1.5s /When combo 30+, Skill DMG: +20% ¦ +30% |
Gallery
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |