Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
We've completed our server upgrade, but you can still help out by looking for bugs and other issues. If you see something amiss, please let us know! Thanks!
Difference between revisions of "Card (Circle of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→N+) |
(→N+) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| N+ 0044 || {{hover|[闇]メイガス|Jap:[Dark] Magus}} | | N+ 0044 || {{hover|[闇]メイガス|Jap:[Dark] Magus}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|rowspan=4| 2-4 ||rowspan=4| 449 ||rowspan=4| {{hover|魔|Jap:Demon}} ||rowspan=4| 魔 レーナ[N+]<br>Lena ||rowspan=4| ??? || N+ 0045 ||{{hover|クレリック|Jap:Cleric}} ||rowspan=4| Yes | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N+ 0046 || {{hover|エンチャントレス|Jap:Enchantress}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N+ 0047 || {{hover|[光]ネクロマンサー|Jap:[Light] Necromancer}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| N+ 0048 || {{hover|[闇]イビルシャーマネス|Jap:[Dark] Evil Shamaness}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:56, September 26, 2023
Cards are important game mechanics in Circle of Mana.
List of cards
Below is a list of cards appearing in the game.
No. | ID | Att. | Name | Game | Serial No. | Classes | Confirm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-1 | 117 | 力 | 力 ステラ[N] Stella |
Trials of Mana | N 0001 | ファイター | Yes |
N 0002 | グラディエーター | ||||||
N 0003 | [光]ソードマスター | ||||||
N 0004 | [闇]デュエリスト | ||||||
1-2 | 297 | 力 | 力 ディラック[N] Dyluck |
Secret of Mana | N 0005 | ファイター | Yes |
N 0006 | グラディエーター | ||||||
N 0007 | [光]ソードマスター | ||||||
N 0008 | [闇]デュエリスト | ||||||
1-3 | 329 | 技 | 技 セルゲイ[N] Sergo |
Secret of Mana | N 0009 | シーフ | Yes |
N 0010 | ニンジャ | ||||||
N 0011 | [光]ニンジャマスター | ||||||
N 0012 | [闇]ナイトブレード | ||||||
1-4 | 369 | 技 | 技 エリオット[N] Elliot |
Trials of Mana | N 0013 | バーバリアン | Yes |
N 0014 | ルーンナイト | ||||||
N 0015 | [光]ドラゴンマスター | ||||||
N 0016 | [闇]フェンリルナイト | ||||||
1-5 | 373 | 技 | 技 ティファンヌ[N] Tiffanne |
??? | N 0017 | アマゾネス | Yes |
N 0018 | ワルキューレ | ||||||
N 0019 | [光]ヴァナディース | ||||||
N 0020 | [闇]スターランサー | ||||||
1-6 | 381 | 技 | 技 サラ[N] Sarah |
??? | N 0021 | アマゾネス | Yes |
N 0022 | ワルキューレ | ||||||
N 0023 | [光]ヴァナディース | ||||||
N 0024 | [闇]スターランサー | ||||||
1-7 | 413 | 力 | 力 ジルケ[N] Silke |
??? | N 0025 | グラップラー | Yes |
N 0026 | モンク | ||||||
N 0027 | [光]ゴッドハンド | ||||||
N 0028 | [闇]ウォーリアーモンク | ||||||
1-8 | 421 | 魔 | 魔 マイヤ[N] Maya |
??? | N 0029 | マジシャン | Yes |
N 0030 | ソーサレス | ||||||
N 0031 | [光]グランディヴィナ | ||||||
N 0032 | [闇]アークメイジ | ||||||
2-1 | 433 | 魔 | 魔 ダリヤ[N] Dahlia |
??? | N 0033 | マジシャン | Yes |
N 0034 | デルヴァー | ||||||
N 0035 | [光]ルーンマスター | ||||||
N 0036 | [闇]メイガス | ||||||
2-2 | 445 | 魔 | 魔 アレッシア[N] Alessia |
??? | N 0037 | クレリック | Yes |
N 0038 | プリーステス | ||||||
N 0039 | [光]ビショップ | ||||||
N 0040 | [闇]セージ | ||||||
2-3 | 457 | 魔 | 魔 ラウドミア[N] Loudomia |
??? | N 0041 | クレリック | Yes |
N 0042 | エンチャントレス | ||||||
N 0043 | [光]ネクロマンサー | ||||||
N 0044 | [闇]イビルシャーマネス | ||||||
2-4 | 461 | 魔 | 魔 ミケーレ[N] Mikele |
??? | N 0045 | クレリック | Yes |
N 0046 | プリーステス | ||||||
N 0047 | [光]ビショップ | ||||||
N 0048 | [闇]セージ | ||||||
2-5 | 477 | 技 | 技 マルセラ[N] Marcella |
??? | N 0049 | シーフ | Yes |
N 0050 | レンジャー | ||||||
N 0051 | [光]ワンダラー | ||||||
N 0052 | [闇]ローグ | ||||||
2-6 | 493 | 力 | 力 アナベラ[N] Annabella |
??? | N 0053 | ファイター | Yes |
N 0054 | ナイト | ||||||
N 0055 | [光]パラディン | ||||||
N 0056 | [闇]ウォーメイデン | ||||||
2-7 | 513 | 力 | 力 シンシア[N] Cynthia |
??? | N 0057 | ファイター | Yes |
N 0058 | グラディエーター | ||||||
N 0059 | [光]ソードマスター | ||||||
N 0060 | [闇]デュエリスト |
N+
No. | ID | Att. | Name | Game | Serial No. | Classes | Confirm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-1 | 121 | 力 | 力 ステラ[N+] Stella |
Trials of Mana | N+ 0001 | ファイター | Yes |
N+ 0002 | ナイト | ||||||
N+ 0003 | [光]パラディン | ||||||
N+ 0004 | [闇]ウォーメイデン | ||||||
1-2 | 189 | 技 | 技 ジェシカ[N+] Jessica |
Trials of Mana | N+ 0005 | シーフ | Yes |
N+ 0006 | レンジャー | ||||||
N+ 0007 | [光]ワンダラー | ||||||
N+ 0008 | [闇]ローグ | ||||||
1-3 | 205 | 技 | 技 ライザ[N+] Liza |
Trials of Mana | N+ 0009 | アマゾネス | Yes |
N+ 0010 | ワルキューレ | ||||||
N+ 0011 | [光]ヴァナディース | ||||||
N+ 0012 | [闇]スターランサー | ||||||
1-4 | 213 | 魔 | 魔 リロイ[N+] Leron |
Trials of Mana | N+ 0013 | クレリック | Yes |
N+ 0014 | プリースト | ||||||
N+ 0015 | [光]ビショップ | ||||||
N+ 0016 | [闇]セージ | ||||||
1-5 | 341 | 魔 | 魔 ホセ[N+] José |
Trials of Mana | N+ 0017 | マジシャン | Yes |
N+ 0018 | ソーサラー | ||||||
N+ 0019 | [光]グランディヴィナ | ||||||
N+ 0020 | [闇]アークメイジ | ||||||
1-6 | 396 | 技 | 技 ナターシャ[N+] Natasha |
??? | N+ 0021 | アマゾネス | Yes |
N+ 0022 | ルーンメイデン | ||||||
N+ 0023 | [光]ドラゴンマスター | ||||||
N+ 0024 | [闇]フェンリルナイト | ||||||
1-7 | 405 | 力 | 力 エルヴィーラ[N+] Elvira |
??? | N+ 0025 | グラップラー | Yes |
N+ 0026 | モンク | ||||||
N+ 0027 | [光]ゴッドハンド | ||||||
N+ 0028 | [闇]ウォーリアーモンク | ||||||
1-8 | 409 | 力 | 力 イリーネ[N+] Irene |
??? | N+ 0029 | グラップラー | Yes |
N+ 0030 | バシュカー | ||||||
N+ 0031 | [光]デルヴィッシュ | ||||||
N+ 0032 | [闇]デスハンド | ||||||
2-1 | 425 | 魔 | 魔 ユーリア[N+] Yuria |
??? | N+ 0033 | マジシャン | Yes |
N+ 0034 | デルヴァー | ||||||
N+ 0035 | [光]ルーンマスター | ||||||
N+ 0036 | [闇]メイガス | ||||||
2-2 | 429 | 魔 | 魔 ユリアナ[N+] Juliana |
??? | N+ 0037 | マジシャン | Yes |
N+ 0038 | ソーサレス | ||||||
N+ 0039 | [光]グランディヴィナ | ||||||
N+ 0040 | [闇]アークメイジ | ||||||
2-3 | 441 | 魔 | 魔 リラ[N+] Lira |
??? | N+ 0041 | マジシャン | Yes |
N+ 0042 | デルヴァー | ||||||
N+ 0043 | [光]ルーンマスター | ||||||
N+ 0044 | [闇]メイガス | ||||||
2-4 | 449 | 魔 | 魔 レーナ[N+] Lena |
??? | N+ 0045 | クレリック | Yes |
N+ 0046 | エンチャントレス | ||||||
N+ 0047 | [光]ネクロマンサー | ||||||
N+ 0048 | [闇]イビルシャーマネス |
References
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |