Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Echoes of Mana trophies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "This is a comprehensive list of the obtainable trophies in ''Echoes of Mana''. ==Item list== {|width=65% class="wikitable" |- !width=10%| Trophy !!width=15%| Name !!width=25%| How to obtain !!width=15%| Main story |-style="text-align:center;" | 50px || A Mazing Forester || Complete Chapter 5 of Season 1 || Yes |-style="text-align:center;" | 50px || Changing Worlds...") |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Super Wonder Bot || Complete [[Pricklemelon: Darkness Before Dawn|Chapter 4]] of Season 2 || Yes | | [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Super Wonder Bot || Complete [[Pricklemelon: Darkness Before Dawn|Chapter 4]] of Season 2 || Yes | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Shadow Avenger || Complete [[Paircherry: Locked Memories|Chapter 5]] of Season 2 || Yes | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Mana Sword Hero || Complete [[Echoes of Mana: The Brilliant Sanctuary|Chapter 6]] of Season 2 || Yes | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || The Faerie's Guide || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || A Spirit and a Maiden || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Day of Legend || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || The Real Reviver || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bogard's Squire || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Great Mage || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Dragoon || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Scorpion Army Overlord || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Ebon Knight || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || My Only Beloved || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || The Remnant || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || The Lost Princess || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || A Sword Revived || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Chosen Mana Swordsman || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Gemma Knight || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Unfailing Knight || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Devourer of Elementals || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Vandole General || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Great Witch Anise || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Echoes of Mana || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise IV Top 20 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise VIII Top 20 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise IX Top 20 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise I Top 5 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise II Top 10 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise III Top 10 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise V Top 10 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise VI Top 10 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Bravers Arise VII Top 10 || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Twillwool Toppler 50F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Twillwool Toppler 60F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Twillwool Toppler 70F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Twillwool Toppler 80F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Twillwool Toppler 90F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Twillwool Toppler 100F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Enemy of Giant Crabs || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Enemy of Great Monkeys || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Hunter of Giant Crabs || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Hunter of Great Monkeys || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Slayer of Giant Crabs || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Slayer of Great Monkeys || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Keeper of Order || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Serial Junker || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bronze trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Riftspire Pathfinder 50F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Riftspire Pathfinder 60F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Riftspire Pathfinder 70F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Riftspire Pathfinder 80F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Riftspire Pathfinder 90F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gold trophy EOM sprite.png|50px]] || Riftspire Pathfinder 100F || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{EoM misc}} | {{EoM misc}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 18:42, January 14, 2024
This is a comprehensive list of the obtainable trophies in Echoes of Mana.
Item list
Trophy | Name | How to obtain | Main story |
---|---|---|---|
A Mazing Forester | Complete Chapter 5 of Season 1 | Yes | |
Changing Worlds | Complete Chapter 6 of Season 1 | Yes | |
Follow Unto Fate | Complete Chapter 7 of Season 1 | Yes | |
The Echo Recalled | Complete Chapter 8 of Season 1 | Yes | |
Rare Yellow Fowl | Complete Chapter 1 of Season 2 | Yes | |
Sheep's Keeper | Complete Chapter 2 of Season 2 | Yes | |
Land of the Dead | Complete Chapter 3 of Season 2 | Yes | |
Super Wonder Bot | Complete Chapter 4 of Season 2 | Yes | |
Shadow Avenger | Complete Chapter 5 of Season 2 | Yes | |
Mana Sword Hero | Complete Chapter 6 of Season 2 | Yes | |
The Faerie's Guide | ? | ? | |
A Spirit and a Maiden | ? | ? | |
Day of Legend | ? | ? | |
The Real Reviver | ? | ? | |
Bogard's Squire | ? | ? | |
Great Mage | ? | ? | |
Dragoon | ? | ? | |
Scorpion Army Overlord | ? | ? | |
Ebon Knight | ? | ? | |
My Only Beloved | ? | ? | |
The Remnant | ? | ? | |
The Lost Princess | ? | ? | |
A Sword Revived | ? | ? | |
Chosen Mana Swordsman | ? | ? | |
Gemma Knight | ? | ? | |
Unfailing Knight | ? | ? | |
Devourer of Elementals | ? | ? | |
Vandole General | ? | ? | |
Great Witch Anise | ? | ? | |
Echoes of Mana | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise IV Top 20 | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise VIII Top 20 | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise IX Top 20 | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise I Top 5 | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise II Top 10 | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise III Top 10 | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise V Top 10 | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise VI Top 10 | ? | ? | |
Bravers Arise VII Top 10 | ? | ? | |
Twillwool Toppler 50F | ? | ? | |
Twillwool Toppler 60F | ? | ? | |
Twillwool Toppler 70F | ? | ? | |
Twillwool Toppler 80F | ? | ? | |
Twillwool Toppler 90F | ? | ? | |
Twillwool Toppler 100F | ? | ? | |
Enemy of Giant Crabs | ? | ? | |
Enemy of Great Monkeys | ? | ? | |
Hunter of Giant Crabs | ? | ? | |
Hunter of Great Monkeys | ? | ? | |
Slayer of Giant Crabs | ? | ? | |
Slayer of Great Monkeys | ? | ? | |
Keeper of Order | ? | ? | |
Serial Junker | ? | ? | |
Riftspire Pathfinder 50F | ? | ? | |
Riftspire Pathfinder 60F | ? | ? | |
Riftspire Pathfinder 70F | ? | ? | |
Riftspire Pathfinder 80F | ? | ? | |
Riftspire Pathfinder 90F | ? | ? | |
Riftspire Pathfinder 100F | ? | ? |
[Edit] Miscellaneous
| ||
---|---|---|
Lore | Echo • False Tree • Great Mana Goddess • Hollow World • Mana Clan • Mana Sword • Mana Swordsman • Mana Tree | |
Status effects | Balloon • Blaze • Confuse • Frost • Ghost • Moogle • Petrify • Poison • Pygmize • Stun • Resistance • Tangle | |
Mechanics | Ascend • Awaken • Echo • Harvest • Mana Board • Mega Spirit Magic • Mission Bingo • Special Technique • Unleash • Stickers • Tech Tag | |
Other | Bestiary • Downloadable content • Encyclopedia • Game log • Glitches • Lucre • Level up progression • Pre-release and unsused content • Shops • Soundtrack • Staff • Stats • Translations • Updates |