Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Adventures of Mana Original Soundtrack"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| 06 || Town Theme || {{hover|街|Jap:City}} || 3:46 | | 06 || Town Theme || {{hover|街|Jap:City}} || 3:46 | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 07 || The Dwarves || {{hover|ドワーフのテーマ|Jap:Dwarf Theme}} || 2:50 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 08 || The Duchy of Glaive || {{hover|グランス公国|Jap:Principalty of Granz}} || 3:13 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 09 || Dungeon Theme 1 || {{hover|ダンジョン1|Jap:Dungeon 1}} || 3:23 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 10 || Battle Theme I || {{hover|戦闘1|Jap:Battle 1}} || 3:51 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 11 || The Throne Room || {{hover|王宮のテーマ|Jap:Royal Palace Theme}} || 4:06 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 12 || Chosen Path || {{hover|マナの使命|Jap:Mission of Mana}} || 3:51 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 13 || Danger! || Danger! || 2:02 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 14 || The Awakening || {{hover|ジェマの自覚|Jap:Awareness of Gemma}} || 4:49 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:08, July 23, 2023
ADVENTURES of MANA Original Soundtrack | |
---|---|
Publisher: SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. | |
Catalog No.: SQEX-10544~5 | |
Release Date: 30/Mar/2016 | |
Composed by: Kenji Ito, Nobuo Uematsu | |
Arranged by: Kenji Ito, Noriyuki Kamikura, Tsutomu Narita | |
Format: CD |
No. | Track Name | Japanese name | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Rising Sun | Rising Sun | 2:30 |
02 | Bloodsands | 格闘技場 | 1:15 |
03 | Requiem | Requiem | 2:12 |
04 | Endless Carnage | 果てしなき戦場 | 3:28 |
05 | Village Theme | 村 | 2:16 |
06 | Town Theme | 街 | 3:46 |
07 | The Dwarves | ドワーフのテーマ | 2:50 |
08 | The Duchy of Glaive | グランス公国 | 3:13 |
09 | Dungeon Theme 1 | ダンジョン1 | 3:23 |
10 | Battle Theme I | 戦闘1 | 3:51 |
11 | The Throne Room | 王宮のテーマ | 4:06 |
12 | Chosen Path | マナの使命 | 3:51 |
13 | Danger! | Danger! | 2:02 |
14 | The Awakening | ジェマの自覚 | 4:49 |
References
[Edit] AoM miscellaneous
| ||
---|---|---|
Lore | Dwarfs • Gemma Knights • Glaive Empire • Mana Pendant • Tree of Mana • Vandole Empire | |
Status effects | Dark • Moogle • Poison • Stone | |
Miscellaneous | Allusion • Ask/Chat • Downloadable content • Glitches • GP • Level up progression • Pre-release and unsused content • Shops • Soundtrack • Staff • Stats • Training regimen |