Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Legend of Mana magic"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#f8e6ff;" | |-style="text-align:center;background-color:#f8e6ff;" | ||
|[[Diabolical Soul]] || Control Lock || [[Ivory Flute]] || 41 [[Shade Silver]] || B || Spirit down || [[File:Shade LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Shade]] | |[[Diabolical Soul]] || Control Lock || [[Ivory Flute]] || 41 [[Shade Silver]] || B || Spirit down || [[File:Shade LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Shade]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:# | |-style="text-align:center;background-color:#f0ffce;" | ||
|[[Wood Shots]] || Circle Fire || [[Tuttle Rock Flute]]<br>[[Pedan Stone Drum]] || 60 [[Dryad Gold]]<br>42 [[Dryad Gold]] || C || [[Sleep (status)|Sleep]] || [[File:Dryad LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Dryad]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#f0ffce;" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:40, April 23, 2024
Magic | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
A comprehensive list of magic spells from Legend of Mana. This list does not include dummied-out magic.