Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Secret of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=25%| [[File:Sand Stinger SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Sand Stinger (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Sand Stinger (Secret of Mana)|Sand Stinger]] ||width=25%| [[File:Pumpkin Bomb SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Pumpkin Bomb (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Pumpkin Bomb (Secret of Mana)|Pumpkin Bomb]] ||width=25%| [[File:Spider Legs SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Spider Legs (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Spider Legs (Secret of Mana)|Spider Legs]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mad Mallard SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mad Mallard (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Mad Mallard (Secret of Mana)|Mad Mallard]] | |width=25%| [[File:Sand Stinger SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Sand Stinger (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Sand Stinger (Secret of Mana)|Sand Stinger]] ||width=25%| [[File:Pumpkin Bomb SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Pumpkin Bomb (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Pumpkin Bomb (Secret of Mana)|Pumpkin Bomb]] ||width=25%| [[File:Spider Legs SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Spider Legs (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Spider Legs (Secret of Mana)|Spider Legs]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mad Mallard SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mad Mallard (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Mad Mallard (Secret of Mana)|Mad Mallard]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=25%| [[File:Howler SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Howler (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Howler (Secret of Mana)|Howler]] ||width=25%| [[File:Bluster Gas SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Bluster Gas (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Bluster Gas (Secret of Mana)|Bluster Gas]] ||width=25%| [[File:Dark Funk SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Dark Funk (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Dark Funk (Secret of Mana)|Dark Funk]] ||width=25%| [[File:Shellblast SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Shellblast (Secret of Mana)|80px]]<br>[[Shellblast (Secret of Mana)|Shellblast]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" |
Revision as of 00:25, March 2, 2023
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Secret of Mana.
There is a total of 81 types of regular enemies in the game.