Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
A server upgrade will be taking place the week of Sept 16, 2024. Please save your work and pardon our dust while we build a stronger and more reliable wiki experience!
Difference between revisions of "Secret of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=25%| [[File:Goblin SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Goblin (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Goblin (Secret of Mana)|Goblin]] ||width=25%| [[File:Chess Knight SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Chess Knight (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Chess Knight (Secret of Mana)|Chess Knight]] ||width=25%| [[File:Zombie SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Zombie (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Zombie (Secret of Mana)|Zombie]] ||width=25%| [[File:Tomato Man SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Tomato Man (Secret of Mana)|80px]]<br>[[Tomato Man (Secret of Mana)|Tomato Man]] | |width=25%| [[File:Goblin SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Goblin (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Goblin (Secret of Mana)|Goblin]] ||width=25%| [[File:Chess Knight SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Chess Knight (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Chess Knight (Secret of Mana)|Chess Knight]] ||width=25%| [[File:Zombie SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Zombie (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Zombie (Secret of Mana)|Zombie]] ||width=25%| [[File:Tomato Man SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Tomato Man (Secret of Mana)|80px]]<br>[[Tomato Man (Secret of Mana)|Tomato Man]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=25%| [[File:Evil Sword SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Evil Sword (Secret of Mana)|80px]]<br>[[Evil Sword (Secret of Mana)|Evil Sword]] ||width=25%| [[File:Water Thug SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Water Bandit (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Water Bandit (Secret of Mana)|Water Bandit]] ||width=25%| [[File:Silktail SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Silktail (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Silktail (Secret of Mana)|Silktail]] ||width=25%| [[File:Nemesis Owl SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Nemesis Owl (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Nemesis Owl (Secret of Mana)|Nemesis Owl]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" |
Revision as of 00:18, March 2, 2023
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Secret of Mana.
There is a total of 81 types of regular enemies in the game.
Enemy list
Rabite |
Lullabud |
Mushboom |
Buzz Bee |
Blat |
Kid Goblin |
Chobin Hood |
Eye Spy |
Polter Chair |
Werewolf |
Iffish |
Ma Goblin |
Goblin |
Chess Knight |
Zombie |
Tomato Man |
Evil Sword |
Water Bandit |
Silktail |
Nemesis Owl |