Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Legend of Mana magic"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ffffc1;" | |-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ffffc1;" | ||
|[[Platinum Meteor]] || Control Lock || [[Gaia's Tear Flute]]<br>[[Pedan Stone Flute]] || 66 [[Aura Gold]]<br>50 [[Aura Gold]] || B || Luck down || [[File:Aura LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Aura]] | |[[Platinum Meteor]] || Control Lock || [[Gaia's Tear Flute]]<br>[[Pedan Stone Flute]] || 66 [[Aura Gold]]<br>50 [[Aura Gold]] || B || Luck down || [[File:Aura LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Aura]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:# | |-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ffe8e8;" | ||
|[[Fireball (ability)|Fireball]] || Circle Fire || [[Tuttle Rock Flute]]<br>[[Animal Bone Drum]] || 40 [[Aura Silver]]<br>18 [[Aura Gold]] || C || [[Burning (status)|Flameburst]] || [[File:Salamander LOM sprite.png]]<br>[[Salamander]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;background-color:#ffe8e8;" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:13, April 23, 2024
Magic | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
A comprehensive list of magic spells from Legend of Mana. This list does not include dummied-out magic.