Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Seiken Densetsu 4 Original Soundtrack -Sanctuary-"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable" |- ! colspan=2| Seiken Densetsu 4 Original Soundtrack -Sanctuary- |- | rowspan=8|200px || '''Publisher''': SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. |- | '''Catalog No.''': SQEX-10083~6 |- | '''Release Date''': Jan 24, 2007 |- | '''Total Tracks''': 106 |- | '''Total Length''': 4:19:41 |- |'''Composed by''': Ryuichi Sakamoto, Kenji Ito, Tsuyoshi Sekito, Masayoshi Soken |- | '''Arranged by''':...") Tag: Disambiguation links |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| 01 || Dawn of Mana - opening theme || || 4:55 | | 01 || Dawn of Mana - opening theme || || 4:55 | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 02 || Prologue ~Mana, the Earth and the Spirits~ || || 2:46 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 03 || Rising Sun || || 2:32 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 04 || Mana's Tale || || 2:33 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 05 || Pastoral Melody || || 2:10 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 06 || Pack of Ice Wolves Ver.1 || || 2:09 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 07 || The Beast God's Labyrinth || || 0:56 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 08 || A Silent Drop || || 2:41 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 09 || Seed of the Giant Tree || || 2:25 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 10 || Dark Shrine || || 2:50 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 11 || Emerald Shine || || 2:31 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 12 || Burning Spirits || || 4:24 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 13 || Echo of Darkness Ver.1 || || 2:15 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 14 || Unknown Light || || 0:38 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| 15 || Stroud Ver.1 || || 2:53 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:00, September 5, 2023
Seiken Densetsu 4 Original Soundtrack -Sanctuary- | |
---|---|
![]() |
Publisher: SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. |
Catalog No.: SQEX-10083~6 | |
Release Date: Jan 24, 2007 | |
Total Tracks: 106 | |
Total Length: 4:19:41 | |
Composed by: Ryuichi Sakamoto, Kenji Ito, Tsuyoshi Sekito, Masayoshi Soken | |
Arranged by: Kenji Ito, Tsuyoshi Sekito, Masayoshi Soken, Junya Nakano, Hirosato Noda | |
Format: 4 CDs |
No. | English name | Japanese name | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Dawn of Mana - opening theme | 4:55 | |
02 | Prologue ~Mana, the Earth and the Spirits~ | 2:46 | |
03 | Rising Sun | 2:32 | |
04 | Mana's Tale | 2:33 | |
05 | Pastoral Melody | 2:10 | |
06 | Pack of Ice Wolves Ver.1 | 2:09 | |
07 | The Beast God's Labyrinth | 0:56 | |
08 | A Silent Drop | 2:41 | |
09 | Seed of the Giant Tree | 2:25 | |
10 | Dark Shrine | 2:50 | |
11 | Emerald Shine | 2:31 | |
12 | Burning Spirits | 4:24 | |
13 | Echo of Darkness Ver.1 | 2:15 | |
14 | Unknown Light | 0:38 | |
15 | Stroud Ver.1 | 2:53 |