Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
A server upgrade will be taking place the week of Sept 16, 2024. Please save your work and pardon our dust while we build a stronger and more reliable wiki experience!
Difference between revisions of "Secret of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=25%| [[File:Emberman SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Ember Man (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Ember Man (Secret of Mana)|Ember Man]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mimic Box SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mimic Box (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Mimic Box (Secret of Mana)|Mimic Box]] ||width=25%| [[File:Dark Ninja SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Dark Ninja (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Dark Ninja (Secret of Mana)|Dark Ninja]] ||width=25%| [[File:Trap Flower SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Trap Flower (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Trap Flower (Secret of Mana)|Trap Flower]] | |width=25%| [[File:Emberman SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Ember Man (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Ember Man (Secret of Mana)|Ember Man]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mimic Box SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mimic Box (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Mimic Box (Secret of Mana)|Mimic Box]] ||width=25%| [[File:Dark Ninja SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Dark Ninja (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Dark Ninja (Secret of Mana)|Dark Ninja]] ||width=25%| [[File:Trap Flower SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Trap Flower (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Trap Flower (Secret of Mana)|Trap Flower]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=25%| [[File:Bomb Bee SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Bomb Bee (Secret of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Bomb Bee (Secret of Mana)|Bomb Bee]] ||width=25%| [[File:Eggatrice SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Eggatrice (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Eggatrice (Secret of Mana)|Eggatrice]] ||width=25%| [[File:Fierce Head SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Fierce Head (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Fierce Head (Secret of Mana)|Fierce Head]] ||width=25%| [[File:Dark Knight SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Dark Knight (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Dark Knight (Secret of Mana)|Dark Knight]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" |
Revision as of 00:39, March 2, 2023
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Secret of Mana.
There is a total of 81 types of regular enemies in the game.