Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Trials of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=25%| [[File:Black Mage TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Black Mage (Trials of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Black Mage (Trials of Mana)|Black Mage]] ||width=25%| [[File:Wizard TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Wizard (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Wizard (Trials of Mana)|Wizard]] ||width=25%| [[File:Dark Wizard TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Dark Wizard (Trials of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Dark Wizard (Trials of Mana)|Dark Wizard]] ||width=25%| [[File:Tomatoman TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Tomatoman (Trials of Mana)|80px]]<br>[[Tomatoman (Trials of Mana)|Tomatoman]] | |width=25%| [[File:Black Mage TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Black Mage (Trials of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Black Mage (Trials of Mana)|Black Mage]] ||width=25%| [[File:Wizard TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Wizard (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Wizard (Trials of Mana)|Wizard]] ||width=25%| [[File:Dark Wizard TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Dark Wizard (Trials of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Dark Wizard (Trials of Mana)|Dark Wizard]] ||width=25%| [[File:Tomatoman TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Tomatoman (Trials of Mana)|80px]]<br>[[Tomatoman (Trials of Mana)|Tomatoman]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=25%| [[File:Shamanion TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Shamanion (Trials of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Shamanion (Trials of Mana)|Shamanion]] ||width=25%| [[File:Beetman TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Beetman (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Beetman (Trials of Mana)|Beetman]] ||width=25%| [[File:Slime TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Slime (Trials of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Slime (Trials of Mana)|Slime]] ||width=25%| [[File:Prime Slime TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Prime Slime (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Prime Slime (Trials of Mana)|Prime Slime]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" |
Revision as of 05:24, March 2, 2023
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Trials of Mana.
There is a total of 96 types of regular enemies in the game.