Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
A server upgrade will be taking place the week of Sept 16, 2024. Please save your work and pardon our dust while we build a stronger and more reliable wiki experience!
Difference between revisions of "Secret of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=25%| [[File:Rabite SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Rabite (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Rabite (Secret of Mana)|Rabite]] ||width=25%| [[File:Lullabud SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Lullabud (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Lullabud (Secret of Mana)|Lullabud]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mushboom SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mushboom (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Mushboom (Secret of Mana)|Mushboom]] ||width=25%| [[File:Buzz Bee SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Buzz Bee (Secret of Mana)| | |width=25%| [[File:Rabite SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Rabite (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Rabite (Secret of Mana)|Rabite]] ||width=25%| [[File:Lullabud SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Lullabud (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Lullabud (Secret of Mana)|Lullabud]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mushboom SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mushboom (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Mushboom (Secret of Mana)|Mushboom]] ||width=25%| [[File:Buzz Bee SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Buzz Bee (Secret of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Buzz Bee (Secret of Mana)|Buzz Bee]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=25%| [[File:Blat SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Blat (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Blat (Secret of Mana)|Blat]] ||width=25%| [[File:Kid Goblin SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Kid Goblin (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Kid Goblin (Secret of Mana)|Kid Goblin]] ||width=25%| [[File:Chobin Hood SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Chobin Hood (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Chobin Hood (Secret of Mana)|Chobin Hood]] ||width=25%| [[File:Eye Spy SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Eye Spy (Secret of Mana)|80px]]<br>[[Eye Spy (Secret of Mana)|Eye Spy]] | |width=25%| [[File:Blat SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Blat (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Blat (Secret of Mana)|Blat]] ||width=25%| [[File:Kid Goblin SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Kid Goblin (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Kid Goblin (Secret of Mana)|Kid Goblin]] ||width=25%| [[File:Chobin Hood SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Chobin Hood (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Chobin Hood (Secret of Mana)|Chobin Hood]] ||width=25%| [[File:Eye Spy SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Eye Spy (Secret of Mana)|80px]]<br>[[Eye Spy (Secret of Mana)|Eye Spy]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=25%| [[File:Doom Sword SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Doom Sword (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Doom Sword (Secret of Mana)|Doom Sword]] ||width=25%| [[File:Turtlance SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Turtlance (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Turtlance (Secret of Mana)|Turtlance]] ||width=25%| [[File:National Scar SOM remake screenshot.png|link=National Scar (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[National Scar (Secret of Mana)|National Scar]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mushgloom SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mushgloom (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Mushgloom (Secret of Mana)|Mushgloom]] | |width=25%| [[File:Doom Sword SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Doom Sword (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Doom Sword (Secret of Mana)|Doom Sword]] ||width=25%| [[File:Turtlance SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Turtlance (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Turtlance (Secret of Mana)|Turtlance]] ||width=25%| [[File:National Scar SOM remake screenshot.png|link=National Scar (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[National Scar (Secret of Mana)|National Scar]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mushgloom SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mushgloom (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Mushgloom (Secret of Mana)|Mushgloom]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=25%| [[File:Ice Bandit SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Ice Bandit (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Ice Bandit (Secret of Mana)|Ice Bandit]] ||width=25%| [[File:Needlion SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Needlion (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Needlion (Secret of Mana)|Needlion]] ||width=25%| [[File:Griffin Hand SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Griffin Hand (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Griffin Hand (Secret of Mana)|Griffin Hand]] ||width=25%| [[File:Metal Crab SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Metal Crab (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Metal Crab (Secret of Mana)|Metal Crab]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=25%| [[File:Eggplant Man SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Eggplant Man (Secret of Mana)|100px]]<br>[[Eggplant Man (Secret of Mana)|Eggplant Man]] ||width=25%| [[File:Ghost SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Ghost (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Ghost (Secret of Mana)|Ghost]] ||width=25%| [[File:Tsunami SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Tsunami (Secret of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Tsunami (Secret of Mana)|Tsunami]] ||width=25%| [[File:Fiend Head SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Fiend Head (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Fiend Head (Secret of Mana)|Fiend Head]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=25%| [[File:Whimper SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Whimper (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Whimper (Secret of Mana)|Whimper]] ||width=25%| [[File:Wolf Lord SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Wolf Lord (Secret of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Wolf Lord (Secret of Mana)|Wolf Lord ]] ||width=25%| [[File:Master Ninja SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Master Ninja (Secret of Mana)|120px]]<br>[[Master Ninja (Secret of Mana)|Master Ninja]] ||width=25%| [[File:Mace Menace SOM remake screenshot.png|link=Mace Menace (Secret of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Mace Menace (Secret of Mana)|Mace Menace]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" |
Revision as of 00:55, March 2, 2023
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Secret of Mana.
There is a total of 81 types of regular enemies in the game.