Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Rise of Mana weapons"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:R Silver Small Sword icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Sword]]<br>[[Silver Sword]] || 7 || 110 || 617 || [[Reverse Edge]] || [[Rush Thrust]] || [[Swordsmanship Chic]] || Story | |[[File:R Silver Small Sword icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silver Sword]]<br>[[Silver Sword]] || 7 || 110 || 617 || [[Reverse Edge]] || [[Rush Thrust]] || [[Swordsmanship Chic]] || Story | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Silver Dagger icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Silver Stiletto]]<br>[[Silver Stiletto]] || 4<br>0 || 77<br>51 || 445<br>300 || [[Whirlwind Sword]] || [[Triple Slash II]] || [[Swordsmanship Chic]] || Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:00, May 29, 2023
Mana weapons | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the weapons in Rise of Mana.
Weapons list
Name | Convex | ATK (Max) | HP (Max) | Angel Skill | Demon Skill | Support Skill | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Copper Stiletto |
2 | 31 | 150 | Whirlwind Sword | Triple Slash | N/A | Story |
![]() Iron Stiletto |
5 | 67 | 356 | Whirlwind Sword | Triple Slash | Swordsmanship Chic | Story |
![]() Iron Sword |
3 | 54 | 284 | Reverse Edge | Rush Thrust | N/A | Story |
![]() Silver Sword |
7 | 110 | 617 | Reverse Edge | Rush Thrust | Swordsmanship Chic | Story |
![]() Silver Stiletto |
4 0 |
77 51 |
445 300 |
Whirlwind Sword | Triple Slash II | Swordsmanship Chic | Lottery |
Name | Convex | ATK (Max) | HP (Max) | Angel Skill | Demon Skill | Support Skill | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bronze Spata |
2 | 46 | 101 | Reverse Edge | Windmill Slasher | N/A | Story |
Name | Convex | ATK (Max) | HP (Max) | Angel Skill | Demon Skill | Support Skill | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bronze Saber |
2 | 20 | 224 | Triple Slash | Reverse Edge | N/A | Story |
Name | Convex | ATK (Max) | HP (Max) | Angel Skill | Demon Skill | Support Skill | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bronze Seax |
2 | 37 | 119 | Windmill Slasher | Whirlwind Sword | N/A | Story |