Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Rise of Mana events"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | {|width=95% class="wikitable" | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
!width=30%| Name !!width=15%| Duration !!width= | !width=30%| Name !!width=15%| Duration !!width=45%| Description | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Journey to a New Era]] || from 2015/3/1 (0:00)<br>to 2015/3/31 (23:59) || {{hover|過去コラボアイテムと記念アイテムを手に入れよう!|Get collaboration & commemorative items!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[ | |[[FF Legends Space-Time Crystal Collaboration Quest]] || from 2015/3/26 (21:00)<br>to 2015/4/9 (13:59) || {{hover|コラボキャラを倒して武器と魔ペットを手に入れよう!|Defeat the collaboration characters to get weapons and magic pets!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[( | |[[(Challenge Quest) Lightless Dark Wingman]] || from 2015/4/2 (17:00)<br>to 2015/4/9 (13:59) || {{hover|ポイントを貯めて 武器と魔ペットを手に入れよう!|Earn points to get weapons and magic pets!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[(Raid Battle) Crystal Hugger]] || from 2015/4/16 (18:00)<br>to 2015/4/22 (23:59) || {{hover|水属性のボスを倒して ドロップ報酬を手に入れよう!|Defeat the water attribute boss to get drop rewards!}} | |[[(Limited Quest) Yellow Hide Rush!!]] || from 2015/4/9 (14:00)<br>to 2015/4/16 (13:59) || {{hover|土属性の強敵を倒して ドロップ報酬を手に入れよう!|Defeat a strong earth attribute enemy to get a drop reward!}} | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
|[[(Raid Battle) Crystal Hugger]] || from 2015/4/16 (18:00)<br>to 2015/4/22 (23:59) || {{hover|水属性のボスを倒して ドロップ報酬を手に入れよう!|Defeat the water attribute boss to get drop rewards!}} | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:13, February 15, 2024
This is a comprehensive list of all the events hosted in Rise of Mana.
List of Events
Name | Duration | Description |
---|---|---|
Journey to a New Era | from 2015/3/1 (0:00) to 2015/3/31 (23:59) |
過去コラボアイテムと記念アイテムを手に入れよう! |
FF Legends Space-Time Crystal Collaboration Quest | from 2015/3/26 (21:00) to 2015/4/9 (13:59) |
コラボキャラを倒して武器と魔ペットを手に入れよう! |
(Challenge Quest) Lightless Dark Wingman | from 2015/4/2 (17:00) to 2015/4/9 (13:59) |
ポイントを貯めて 武器と魔ペットを手に入れよう! |
(Limited Quest) Yellow Hide Rush!! | from 2015/4/9 (14:00) to 2015/4/16 (13:59) |
土属性の強敵を倒して ドロップ報酬を手に入れよう! |
(Raid Battle) Crystal Hugger | from 2015/4/16 (18:00) to 2015/4/22 (23:59) |
水属性のボスを倒して ドロップ報酬を手に入れよう! |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |